Grip Cup 600+

Data zawodów: 2015-06-12
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aS9vUzFCMnBRNlk9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y1k5T1Y5L3YrZ3c9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('SmN6aGw3dDdqVlU9')}}) Tomasz Przybylski
Leszno
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('eG1ZcElQbFRURVU9')}}) Paweł Kosior
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('MjBzRS9SdjZCWVU9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('clI4QWlqZDVqd1U9')}}) Patryk Pawliszyn
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('WXhOR0o3R2gvZE09')}}) Łukasz Michałkowski
Radom
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('cEQwK3RITGxJUVk9')}}) Krzysztof Chodorowski
Oleśnica
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('SFZERWdJbEVrUHc9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('UXQ5V1RBMGZzRDg9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('SHpxY1pBaGladXc9')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('YWxYNmdOWFI1elU9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('R1hqcFd6V05jaGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VWpGcTBnMDhKMlE9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('QVpGSmFDY2JSN1E9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('aUhwa05qN01meVk9')}}) Michał Włodarczyk
Wałbrzych
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('OVhJTTVzQVNKU009')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('a0dwV3d1WXo0Wkk9')}}) Łukasz Maciejewski
Odolanów
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('LzdmZVVrOWFHYXM9')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('Tytyd3NKR0JPNm89')}}) Damian Orzechowski
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('OHlnQ1hxMDMzaW89')}}) Maciej Ostańkowicz
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('S2dEckVFOHY0VTQ9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('S1hJdGdPbFAzdjg9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('am9BNnZ5NU9Bc009')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('NmJpYUN1M1ducTg9')}}) Michał Błażej
Niechobrz
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('REduaU1QVWhsYlU9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('anZ0K3k0eVp0NUU9')}}) Przemysław Stężowski
Lubin
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('OUFIaDZLeUtWRXc9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('TUZMek9Ua2c0OVU9')}}) Jakub Werelich
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('dU5LZ29MNmJGSGs9')}}) Łukasz Patroński
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('ZUgwellqSDdFUjQ9')}}) Robert Krasicki
Wrocław
POL
20.55