Turniej kat. B - Arena Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2009-04-04
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('djRpU2R4Tks0eUk9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('Nk5oeVpidVBWVGs9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('WEx5OWpqWUxob2M9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('VG5kZERUWlF6Qmc9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('YVVzUlIrZVpMczQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('ZS9qakppUGg0OU09')}}) Maciej Jagielski
Poznań
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('RDliN2ovOU9UUUU9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('cUJ1akdQM3hzT2M9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('dkYycXRjTlhCRzg9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('UmZJa1hTcVowUVk9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('eTJQdDBHeXhUZFU9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('bUdHOEpCQXp2REU9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('c1ZPLzdoZ0VSbFk9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Suchy Las
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('a0VqRENCMzZFdjQ9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('cHVTcVluVTI4YXM9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('ZWoxcjlFaDJWSGc9')}}) Szymon Bujalski
Poznań
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('bVFvaW5vZDdlMUk9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Poznań
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('aUU3L29ubEt0YUk9')}}) Damian Kędziora [']['][']
Poznań
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('WnE5NStPelFWMUE9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('NUg5UWtWZkxJSnc9')}}) Wojciech Biarda
Poznań
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('a0RqSk1LK2ZuL289')}}) Michał Rymwid
Poznań
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('aERCckZLb21UbEk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('dmdocDNPR2Nzbnc9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('YXhLN2RDLzEvWGs9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('RmN0WlhIaStoL2c9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('dm0wVGVLNlgzekE9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('RzFTNHg3Yk5LYkU9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('WHB2anBXUzRZZXM9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('NytSdGlvbTJoeFk9')}}) Maciej Biegański
Poznań
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('RHJDdjJxM1ZOSjg9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('NjNFbmd5OU1VYWM9')}}) Aleksander Sieczkowski
Plewiska
POL
41.00