Turniej kat. B - Arena Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2009-04-04
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UGUxSW1zekhIczA9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('RVg4Q0Q2d3Q1TTQ9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('bWQzcFhiV1lSTTg9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('VEVMaHpScEhxaVk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('Ujcrem1IdGtCSk09')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('UzNSVUFWQWhFR3M9')}}) Maciej Jagielski
Poznań
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('TUZWSnVUQU9Mb0k9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('djg0NTRERGZ5aXc9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('Wml2OVAzbzVEMW89')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('R0pKNW04VFQ3cU09')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('S1F1MHlwVFB0TzQ9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('bVRmaTBzQnpxK1E9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('MWZWSSt3bkNQTVU9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('MG1ob3BJaFNOb0k9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('d0hQVm1OZEoydjA9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('eithT3JFNEllaEU9')}}) Szymon Bujalski
Poznań
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('TUM5bWlUanA5UUk9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Poznań
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('VWt2N0IvL2crSWM9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('ZUZGaFpwODBXRG89')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('RTFUdGJ4MXJKMms9')}}) Wojciech Biarda
Poznań
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('cXl6Zm5SU1lqY1k9')}}) Michał Rymwid
Poznań
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('QW5wbVpweUJPNDQ9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('M1BkL21mdlpGUnM9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('amloVnNEelpGZUU9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('cGZJcXgraTlFRGM9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('cGFJV2IxVEYrWkE9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('S25hdDUxc2lJakU9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('SEswNUx3cldvSzA9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('TDQ1RkRXYWl4eFE9')}}) Maciej Biegański
Poznań
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('THlzTGc5YmUzUGc9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('TW1QUnlORlpnSkU9')}}) Aleksander Sieczkowski
Plewiska
POL
41.00