Imieninowy turniej B Pawła Sasa

Data zawodów: 2015-06-19
Ranga: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OGhyaiswUDdROWs9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('WStUWExjZXBaV289')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('QWFZK3BuaHZzN009')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('NXN6WUw3elVrNDg9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('YmplZzZIQWRtRGM9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('bWtpUnN3NTVKeVE9')}}) Krzysztof Stanek
Wadowice
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('MVZtS2t5bGxvcFk9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('Ukw5aXE3TXpWSk09')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('NkNadEVyS1BFTWM9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('WHQrUkJ3WUV5M2s9')}}) Marcin Skiba
Kraków
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('VzF5UEp5MWU4NU09')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('dExnWEhUUkVKOEU9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('WFloRHpBRURDeE09')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('SGIycDdBK2pmVVk9')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('SDBpZjdqV3dQZUk9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('TUlqdnJ6ZExaZDQ9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('MWtIb3VsSWlHcXc9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('cjNyTlhQMWdZVW89')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('RjIralVxbDVrTTg9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('bDV0eUZLelEyUlU9')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('WDZsZ1hKcUt5Z2c9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('KzJYdURFbXBNTHc9')}}) Paweł Pałkowski
Kraków
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('eUkxc0crSlZseWc9')}}) Maciej Fedczyszyn
Giebułtów
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('NFpGeWprL2g3d2c9')}}) Łukasz Goraj
Kraków
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('czZxaU9QY1RrRE09')}}) Jacek Stopa
Kraków
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('djBWN3UyNEh4WVk9')}}) Artur Wilk
Jaworzno
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('R1VVUkM4ajhncmc9')}}) Marzena Tabaka-Skrzypiec
Kraków
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('STg4cnJBQjNUZUE9')}}) Grzegorz Mucha
Zabierzów
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('cG02VVJra2xOQTg9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('UUJ1VG13Ni9jMTA9')}}) Piotr Połtowicz
Kraków
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('QXlMc2FhUE02a0U9')}}) Agnieszka Pisznot
Kraków
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('aCtvZysrVEYvb2c9')}}) Mateusz Kaczmarek
Zabierzów
POL
27.80