Sunday Challenge

Data zawodów: 2009-11-29
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YVBPL3RlK3BuTVE9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('NUY4RDFJK0VFcTg9')}}) Piotr Wałek
Poznań
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('TTgrTzM4ZEUxUEk9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('aEVzS2x4L1JuUWc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('SXNuM2tzUVF1ajg9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('R25qTjFZSjR6b0U9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('OW50a1F1OU9XWEE9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('VkF4UU9BcHlmREE9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('N1lqZHJqM3I3QW89')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('bUVZRTBuTUNsMVk9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('dWlSV2k4N0tFMUU9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('Z0RZS1J5RU1UVTQ9')}}) Rafał Kubiak
Poznań
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('ZHJZdExCMTd5eXc9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('OUtDYXhuMlRxUWs9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
89.00
15 ({{getSeed('aEdOTi90YnVMUkE9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('dytOQkZxWFo3Uk09')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('M0k0YThZRDRCTDg9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('WTNuUGYwT0ZEM1k9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('WDd3dFFoSXZTRXc9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('cFFGRDdwazhTVEk9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('VUZLNnhtcU9rRGM9')}}) Wojciech Biarda
Poznań
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('blhBUVk0TXJFR2s9')}}) Maciej Stach
Poznań
POL
64.00
23 ({{getSeed('M2krWTY4NFc5K1k9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('Nlg1dDNxeVUrcjA9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('bVNMcUxvY0JXQjA9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('U2x4bFhzRExGTEk9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('WVU4UTJ2dlFiTkE9')}}) Łukasz Pogorzelski
Warszawa
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('MDZtZ2ZDWlNMSEk9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
51.00
29 ({{getSeed('MDNIbjRzZGR3MGc9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
49.00
30 ({{getSeed('R2pzdHJEQ1d1NTA9')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
47.00
31 ({{getSeed('MGRFSUtqcjJNaTA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
46.00
32 ({{getSeed('OHF1WEo2dzlBZzg9')}}) Jerzy Sadowski
Poznań
POL
44.00
33 ({{getSeed('eDkxZm9rZW40Y0U9')}}) Krystian Szumiński
Poznań
POL
43.00
34 ({{getSeed('eVd4VTQ3UjE1ZTg9')}}) Mateusz Chróst
Swarzędz
POL
41.00
35 ({{getSeed('REpncWlxUnpDMDQ9')}}) Kamil Wilczewski
Poznań
POL
40.00