RAVSPORT SQUASH CUP V

Data zawodów: 2008-04-26
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d3EyTHVMbkJZekE9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('WFliZUI1TW5MZDA9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('eUJ0Yk1IeVVuaFE9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('aEYrSDBQUWhrTlk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('VUI3WmV1bzlkRXc9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('U011QlhoRUIrSWM9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('dG1xK1lwQ2l4bWM9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('N3AxcC8rUDlTclE9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('WGgwbjZhQVdMQzQ9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('RzZ5LzFVcnRldlE9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('ZUdXeWVjUWFCZEE9')}}) Przemysław Matuszyk
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('M056N293a0xpQXM9')}}) Krzysztof Burbo
Bogatynia
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('MkdqZWNWY0daZ1U9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('KzVlcUpSZHF4aVU9')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
78.00
15 ({{getSeed('OGsxbGFETjdsa289')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
75.00
16 ({{getSeed('bUhpaEsrdnJib2M9')}}) Michał Zelmozer
Wrocław
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('VEZhU1prN21xUUU9')}}) Arkadiusz Beneś
Wrocław
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('Zjg4NXBCSWlVd0k9')}}) Piotr Seweryn
Wrocław
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('bEJpWW1ERWNDYWs9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('SHVLUUlJUWw0ZTQ9')}}) Paweł Inglot
Wrocław
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('a0o1VnRreWdMNG89')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('TkNWUFp4cGluU3c9')}}) Maciej Trela
Wrocław
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('TTY3ekFCaTZub3M9')}}) Agata Doroszkiewicz
Olsztyn
POL
60.00
23 ({{getSeed('dkg2cU1SZjVua289')}}) Bartłomiej Kosicki
Wrocław
POL
60.00
25 ({{getSeed('N3dIOVEwamxnenc9')}}) Maciej Grabosz
Wrocław
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('S0d0d2tSbkE1Rk09')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('YmtvOWhmNWRTWEE9')}}) Mateusz Barycki
Wrocław
POL
56.00
27 ({{getSeed('eTBML0tCTXJzM3c9')}}) Ryszard Bronowicki
Wałbrzych
POL
56.00
29 ({{getSeed('Z1pmcGg4Wk9tbDQ9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
54.00
30 ({{getSeed('dkhTNGVDYkdQK009')}}) Jakub Madej
Wrocław
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('Ym8yWGhheUdhbnM9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
52.00
31 ({{getSeed('OVJjSDAxdW8vcFE9')}}) Arkadiusz Sawczyn
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
52.00