Sushi Corner Series 1 - Wieczór z nigiri

Data zawodów: 2015-07-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Qzl3ZVhCdkNpKzg9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('b1dxYjZxQ0k0MGM9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('eW10Mmczd29NWDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('NGhTQ05UVGVNajA9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('cVFERm9MdGNKWG89')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('dTYxR2d3Z1ZEbm89')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('bGtneTB0c0d1MUE9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bnRsNTdNeDcxQUU9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('RjF6TUg1M3FYNTA9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('WStZdzVNczA2d009')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('c3o1VnliRGtnR1k9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('a3NiWkh4b0tjdHM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('blBiVHVaNjE2Ukk9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('UC8yRFd1aER5YkE9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('c2c5SlIzbm9lNGc9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('eW9GbHlHSXYvODg9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('R2VuSmozakk0dUk9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('NVhEcHdySWRWU009')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('SjhNelF3NDR0WXM9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('MVU3YW9XbDM4c0U9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('Tk9uTzhxRXRrSTQ9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('akpwTG1iWUQrUlk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('VzJjUjNaSndwR1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('NkwzTnlXbFFGajQ9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('UTROUWxHQUxWRGc9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('WGhzb3czTGlQenc9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('clFQOHoxQjgvVkk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('dkM2S09ibk5hQ0E9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('aklZT2szZUNUQmc9')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('anpHaFlGOE9LMEU9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('SW1ManpoTENxYkk9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('NmNkWjk5TzBQVWs9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('Q0tXYWtRTlF5aTA9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('bERZM05hK3MyL1k9')}}) Tomasz Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('dzE1UkIyQ2FGVUE9')}}) Bou Carlsberg
Bielsko-Biała
SWE
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('Tlh5KzZ6ODQ3L1U9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('NUh0cCtIOWMyWFk9')}}) Łukasz Biłas
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('bnRxSFJFTjAzeGM9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('aTRKZlVrOUd0elk9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('NWhoODFEMG1RNTg9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('Z0tMc3ZmcW0rY289')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('NlZzZEwwRXA1OFE9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('Uy9YODJhaU41NDA9')}}) Paweł Barbarzak
Chmielowice
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('QzlxUU5BQXNuZEE9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
43.75