MARIN'S Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2008

Data zawodów: 2008-06-13
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('WjdRbUZKdFVtSkU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
709.00
2 ({{getSeed('T0FhdE1xY0pleGs9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
501.00
3 ({{getSeed('KzkzQ2ZQLzY0Y0U9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
409.00
4 ({{getSeed('WWM3cUttRW1Lb2s9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
354.00
5 ({{getSeed('RTkyNXJ2SUw3aVU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
317.00
6 ({{getSeed('SEF3SWJkdWh4RzA9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
289.00
7 ({{getSeed('bS9qMXVrZkptTE09')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
268.00
8 ({{getSeed('QzdYZUFEOFVjNWs9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
250.00
9 ({{getSeed('SVoyM25JeGZZM2M9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
236.00
10 ({{getSeed('ZDQrV1AySnFmc009')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
224.00
11 ({{getSeed('NHhVMGNFdDNrVm89')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
213.00
12 ({{getSeed('cmJ2dGdLZkJDZTg9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
204.00
13 ({{getSeed('QnpHTVF5TXB5cDA9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
196.00
14 ({{getSeed('M0VWQWRlb3R1cm89')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
189.00
15 ({{getSeed('SGo2ZzhIRFEyM0k9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
183.00
16 ({{getSeed('aVA2SWpoWEtTRU09')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
177.00
17 ({{getSeed('Y0w1SHRXelNqODQ9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
171.00
18 ({{getSeed('K2xYYjNZNDlHdjA9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
167.00
19 ({{getSeed('YzVXM2JVZTd4Y1k9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
162.00
20 ({{getSeed('dVJjVnZOWkJvdW89')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
158.00
21 ({{getSeed('eUd2S1kybmkrZkU9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
154.00
22 ({{getSeed('K0crWmR2RDlReG89')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
151.00
23 ({{getSeed('SjFqb29GZ1BDN3c9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
147.00
24 ({{getSeed('K1A1L2t0RXc4NHc9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
144.00
25 ({{getSeed('bWRMRDExa05rSzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
141.00
26 ({{getSeed('V0dpUXN6QXZRbTA9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
139.00
27 ({{getSeed('TTJ1LzU1Z3ZlQ0k9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
136.00
28 ({{getSeed('Rzh3djBXT1EvVFk9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
134.00
29 ({{getSeed('cktQelNkMnlMKzg9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
131.00
30 ({{getSeed('cWRIeGVHY3NIUWM9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
129.00
31 ({{getSeed('UThQdUdpeFJhYzA9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
127.00
32 ({{getSeed('MnVaTmlhdm04OFU9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
125.00
33 ({{getSeed('aG5OWHh0SG5JS3c9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
123.00
34 ({{getSeed('cTZxOVY1VVZLS1U9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
121.00
35 ({{getSeed('K2NXVHpWOStCUzA9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
119.00
36 ({{getSeed('K0NvcUNWbDREeUE9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
118.00
37 ({{getSeed('azYyOWhpSkdPUTg9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
116.00
38 ({{getSeed('RzNqQjQyalZBWVE9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
115.00
39 ({{getSeed('cllxQ1hEZ1RyTkE9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
113.00
40 ({{getSeed('SW9rdWJFTWVlYkU9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
112.00
41 ({{getSeed('WXZXRm9xc1lheEk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
110.00
42 ({{getSeed('MGV1dHNoY1ZlVWc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
109.00
44 ({{getSeed('WFBsd2huaEpzeDQ9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
106.00
44 ({{getSeed('UDBQZXNWMFNsdzA9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
106.00
45 ({{getSeed('SEhXbWdvdVJsSUk9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
105.00
48 ({{getSeed('SnNqS2Z1d0MxUU09')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
102.00
48 ({{getSeed('bEtmRlZ5Ni9ORmM9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
102.00
48 ({{getSeed('cDRuSCs3bURGQlk9')}}) Wojciech Pawliszewski
Łódź
POL
102.00
49 ({{getSeed('Q09xRmZBbzVpRW89')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
101.00
50 ({{getSeed('SE1UelZsQVBOMVE9')}}) Przemysław Matuszyk
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
100.00
51 ({{getSeed('WlZ4N3FJb2RoRWs9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
99.00
52 ({{getSeed('RzZ5OWp4YzVEVFU9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
98.00
56 ({{getSeed('OE9qVXhBTHhVMjQ9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
94.00
56 ({{getSeed('R2tWY3pCalVhRHM9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
94.00
56 ({{getSeed('QjJvZmFDMk4ram89')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
94.00
56 ({{getSeed('RloyenJqYTFKdms9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
94.00
57 ({{getSeed('c1Jad3hnVjNQaXc9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
93.00
58 ({{getSeed('ancrZU9EaGhuQnc9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
93.00
59 ({{getSeed('VVFGNVMwYUZlOTQ9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
92.00
63 ({{getSeed('ZkE1Mm5JZTZPNzQ9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
89.00
63 ({{getSeed('Ujl3aGMyc1BLaWc9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
89.00
63 ({{getSeed('MGNVTWIzeGd2UGc9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
89.00
63 ({{getSeed('TUVCaW9HNmdxTXM9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
89.00