Data zawodów: | 2008-09-13 |
---|---|
Ranga: | C |
Poziom: | C2 |
Zawodników: | 32 |
Typ zawodów: | HISTORIA |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('UnJkQjdWR2FRZWc9')}}) | Paweł Szostek | Warszawa | POL |
125.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('NUduS1J1czBYZGc9')}}) | Grzegorz Leśniański | Warszawa | POL |
103.00 |
3 | ({{getSeed('QTdjNzBHZ2xtZDQ9')}}) | Wojciech Kaźmierowski | Warszawa | POL |
92.00 |
4 | ({{getSeed('aWpnQW4zL0YvNU09')}}) | Bartosz Świerczyński | Warszawa | POL |
85.00 |
5 | ({{getSeed('dHJselRCV1dLSlE9')}}) | Krzysztof Pieńkowski | Strzelce Krajeńskie | POL |
79.00 |
6 | ({{getSeed('cDBxZFlJOEdzZkU9')}}) | Dominika Witkowska | Warszawa | POL |
74.00 |
7 | ({{getSeed('MVBuQVR0YXpQSWc9')}}) | Jerzy Szyszak | Warszawa | POL |
70.00 |
8 | ({{getSeed('STBqZktmeUpCUU09')}}) | Denis Łopatin | Warszawa | POL |
66.00 |
9 | ({{getSeed('QU92MkVlSTVhYVU9')}}) | Adam Kowalik | Warszawa | POL |
63.00 |
10 | ({{getSeed('QW1XRlc2d3kvRk09')}}) | Nicolas Malapert | Francja | FRA |
60.00 |
11 | ({{getSeed('SFNJTFZkMFd4QzA9')}}) | Sławomir Jurek | Warszawa | POL |
57.00 |
12 | ({{getSeed('WGJIb1FtanQ5Mm89')}}) | Tomasz Krawczyński | Warszawa | POL |
54.00 |
13 | ({{getSeed('VkVIdXlMbjFxMEU9')}}) | Jarosław Glina | Warszawa | POL |
52.00 |
14 | ({{getSeed('b2tXVDRBektJMkE9')}}) | Marek Kozłowski | Warszawa | POL |
49.00 |
15 | ({{getSeed('OU1SL0xlQ0VtRE09')}}) | Paweł Wierzbicki | Warszawa | POL |
47.00 |
16 | ({{getSeed('S2lWTWRRclhlTVE9')}}) | Robert Grygiel | Warszawa | POL |
45.00 |
17 | ({{getSeed('b3lUY1NxYW02Nkk9')}}) | Anna Sikorska | Warszawa | POL |
43.00 |
18 | ({{getSeed('L3ZOZHVPUTg0N0U9')}}) | Michał Grzybowski | Warszawa | POL |
42.00 |
19 | ({{getSeed('Y3ZXK2NWSFRtZ1U9')}}) | Waldek Kobus | Czarna Królewska | POL |
40.00 |
20 | ({{getSeed('b01pYmFzV05idGM9')}}) | Wojciech Kaliski | Warszawa | POL |
38.00 |
21 | ({{getSeed('NGs5aUtocTdqSWs9')}}) | Karol Skurzak | Warszawa | POL |
37.00 |
22 | ({{getSeed('Snp4V3NkVjU1TjQ9')}}) | Piotr Suchecki | Olsztyn | POL |
35.00 |
23 | ({{getSeed('ZERXcVBiZzBhd0k9')}}) | Andrzej Górski | Warszawa | POL |
34.00 |
24 | ({{getSeed('Rm1QRi9uc0NiZUE9')}}) | Łukasz Czekajewski | Warszawa | POL |
33.00 |
25 | ({{getSeed('VElpUlZLV0VUWXc9')}}) | Jakub Jaworski | Zakroczym | POL |
31.00 |
26 | ({{getSeed('UzYxeXpHODNWVW89')}}) | Paweł Ambroziak | Sławno | POL |
30.00 |
27 | ({{getSeed('MTlucyt2MjdIam89')}}) | Monika Zawadzka | Warszawa | POL |
29.00 |
28 | ({{getSeed('aktJREduV0I3MGM9')}}) | Maciej Maciejewski | Warszawa | POL |
28.00 |
29 | ({{getSeed('MFVoYW8zYi9OZDA9')}}) | Danuta Olejek | Warszawa | POL |
27.00 |
30 | ({{getSeed('OVhrMmVrdENhSkU9')}}) | Ewa Chojecka | Warszawa | POL |
26.00 |
31 | ({{getSeed('Mm9uWDMzRFhUTjg9')}}) | Grzegorz Daniluk | Warszawa | POL |
25.00 |
32 | ({{getSeed('Sk5SVmpQN0ZYK1k9')}}) | Aleksandra Zadygowicz | Warszawa | POL |
24.00 |