Turniej kat. B + - TOYA ACTIVE MAN CUP

Data zawodów: 2009-06-13
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QmhGdUw4VlJ1MGc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('WWJNaFY1OGtPN1U9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('TWxvK1VyaGRSK0k9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('UjkwVkdmdDdVdlk9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('OEVFVjdBRUdHc2s9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('Ui9oYWhMOFIyRlU9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('ZW9wUjI3UDhHcTA9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('aTd1T2xVSlNxNUk9')}}) Zbigniew Małkowski
Poznań
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('YnFIcFc5ZG5ZWDg9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('NEFGVWg3UDhTZXM9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('cjBidTcxcXRBcEU9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('cFA2WDJNNTVlUTg9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('TkZaSHJaMWt2bjA9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('U2E5QXp0UmY3QUE9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('TDlOekJRcEVESHM9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('MSsxOURqUWNEejg9')}}) Wojciech Pawliszewski
Łódź
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('YWthR09PNGNsZ3M9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('ODFaTjUwYW9mVVk9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('NjZ1aUFUd2M2OHM9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('Qkw2NnBRVXFRSmc9')}}) Michał Mankiewicz
Łódź
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('TlVqUWViekZ1elE9')}}) Jacek Szulc
Łódź
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('ZDV5NTU1TWtGUTQ9')}}) Paweł Józwik
Łódź
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('NVhsallYYjl1Mm89')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('bjNrbVRnMU0xdGM9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('YVFGb3hZeU1raXM9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('M2lHa2RpUGoyUlk9')}}) Łukasz Felsztukier
Łódź
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('b2hmR2RKc09aRHc9')}}) Marek Czubiński
Łódź
POL
47.00