NaSquasha.pl Open

Data zawodów: 2010-03-13
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M01BUkxNUVY0akk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('OUtuS3NZS1FSdHc9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('ZEc3dTJQSFRhVXc9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('R3gwZnZTamtJckk9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('d2ZJSGhpaHM5Rm89')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('SkNFbDczQ01iRDA9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('cTBsY3JLWTZBTW89')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('ZWVlWFBDcXpZdU09')}}) Marek Cervek
Ostrava
CZE
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('bVdhdCtPQVhkcW89')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('Y1N1K1RrbVRxMHc9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('a3hxT2pEdTYwWjg9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('MUk2MzRzZE1JaGc9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('NTFiYzNab3BTckk9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('Nkh3UTlQeUhxd1E9')}}) Maciej Kurdziel
Kraków
POL
89.00
15 ({{getSeed('U052cXVFa2Q5U289')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('VFdTQ0NBQjV3OUE9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('RnZnK3l2TjJLRVk9')}}) Andrzej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('VzJ6R3MzcGFwc1U9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('N3p0NytobnY5S0E9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('V0RwQ3o4aWtpaE09')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('NEdaYUcxS3JSeEk9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('dlJkeUdmb1I1QTA9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
64.00
24 ({{getSeed('dW5UT0hKVWc5NHM9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
59.00
24 ({{getSeed('Z0d6ODIrRU1SR1U9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('amZaSUt1Q2s4a009')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('MU5LdC84anRKWHM9')}}) Adam Rozum
Bielsko-Biała
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('dllzQ3RlbzlHRG89')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('elN6MDBSNSsvL3M9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
51.00
29 ({{getSeed('Rk45ekZ5SDcxNFU9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
49.00
30 ({{getSeed('am05QnN6aGMvK2c9')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
47.00
31 ({{getSeed('MDQ0alpDbnZ4Wlk9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
46.00
32 ({{getSeed('bEhqdFNvRlFNNE09')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
44.00
33 ({{getSeed('NWNmd2VQcUhRZEk9')}}) Wojciech Makara
Krakow
POL
43.00
33 ({{getSeed('RURhREgyeU9XRUk9')}}) Marcin Rajzer
Bielsko-Biała
POL
43.00
33 ({{getSeed('dVR3cG9aUHMzTlE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
43.00
33 ({{getSeed('SXhlbVhEbTI4Mlk9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
43.00
33 ({{getSeed('NWQ2UXlLaENxd0k9')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
43.00
35 ({{getSeed('bXlSZ055NnprWVU9')}}) Piotr Pieprzyca
Tychy
POL
40.00
35 ({{getSeed('bGVwbXRLVlZRLzg9')}}) Maciej Chrzanowski
Bytom
POL
40.00
35 ({{getSeed('L0xnd1ZEbDJ5a289')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
40.00
35 ({{getSeed('NWZtK3N3SFhhOTA9')}}) Marcin Łukawski
Jawiszowice
POL
40.00
37 ({{getSeed('NVN6VDRjcFM0bXc9')}}) Maciej Leńko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
37.00
37 ({{getSeed('dWJodTNJbVcyOW89')}}) Bartłomiej Tytko
Tychy
POL
37.00
37 ({{getSeed('WTZBZkFuT0xNQmc9')}}) Magdalena Ryczko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
37.00