Grawitacja w Squashstacja

Data zawodów: 2015-08-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UGh0dDBqaERXOUU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('MjZVN2FrWkJBWkU9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('bFRsTnoyZmpFWWM9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('YkhvWlFaVDRydXM9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('SUpBMDY0VjBPVnc9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('VlRXSytFVnJUNGs9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('aUJZVlB2Q01RUWs9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('dFkranFOTUxjcVE9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('N2RHSDdlQ0VFMWM9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('YitNZHBZVUJwb289')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('ejlLaTkvYjZnWnc9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('anh6NDBjOTJaS0U9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('UTQrQTZXTHFCZjg9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('SzN6NUw3VFgzaFU9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('S09kK0QrN2ROQ1U9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dEVVa3RNUHNOZ3M9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('RDk2RFdrWG04RG89')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('TzV2VGEzUVZrVGs9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('ZGViRlJKOG1oMEU9')}}) Stanisław Mierzwa
Bolesławiec
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('a1REY2tRTGhqWWs9')}}) Rafał Kwieciński
Bolesławiec
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('SDI2eER3WDd2bTQ9')}}) Artur Ber
Bolesławiec
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('eUJ3YnlHdVcvbVU9')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('aHhyQnhDWUxkcTg9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('RE5mQ05wQ2lpRXM9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('eTU1RGNQS3BWT1k9')}}) Krzysztof Ramza
Bolesławiec
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('LzF3R0ljSzBneTQ9')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('djljNGpES0dEMnM9')}}) Andrii Lis
Bolesławiec
UKR
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('dFJITWQvL0JyMUE9')}}) Artur Dziuk
Görlitz
GER
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('dzJWbGlCL0ZvNFU9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('SkRyQWVtUksrNWM9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('L3ozeElVMVZvYUE9')}}) Kinga Zeman
Zielona Góra
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('bktCR2dTOTJpNTg9')}}) Robert Stankowski
Bolesławiec
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('NDRPajk2Ukh5TzA9')}}) Borys Bąk
Zielona Góra
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('YllKWVc4bmlYTkE9')}}) Marcin Mastalski
Bolesławiec
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('ek1rS2kyZWUyK0E9')}}) Karol Kosow
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('QzVFRTArTWczY1E9')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('NVo1VmcwbE1BS3c9')}}) Jacek Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('N0Q2WTVxR2tvM1k9')}}) Paweł Łukjanów
Bolesławiec
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('aEw5ZFFxTHhtYW89')}}) Bartosz Leśniak
Pisarzowice
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('dGFiY3BtbmJGZEE9')}}) Mateusz Brandt
Bolesławiec
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('TVhMNlVNUlVSY1U9')}}) Zbigniew Franczyk
Lwówek Śląski
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('RmtjbkhKTDVpWU09')}}) Bartosz Suwald
Bolesławiec
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('OS9wMHhzNUc5Z2c9')}}) Stefan Manow
Zielona Góra
POL
38.68