Get The Point Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2015-08-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WDdQWEZmYVA3dVU9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('MFJCK1VIK3FxbGM9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('aHc2R3YyWThPK0k9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('cXZLOWNBUVhUbmc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('eDRrNGZiWUNMRXM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('WSt1TDdodlRwNTA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Z1hJZjZzRXN3U0U9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('NkRWVFB0ZTVQc0E9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('WnUrMGltQlFreEE9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('eGcvSXpiUkxUU0U9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Wnh1c3hTWjRNZmc9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('emRGVUdCTlBRN2c9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('ZWphdjhqS3R2OXc9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('NG5LUy9VTUdqdGM9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('MHArdFNDMTRWdmM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('YlNkL0NWZnRIN3c9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('OG9CdDVQL3lFeWs9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('VnM1YjFZSjMvWUU9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('YjNOVzZoVk5GMWs9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('UWpJNE5uVjFXOUU9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('YUlWcE5Oank0Unc9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Z0xmZlE0dmlGbjA9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('cmJ5QThLeHZPa1E9')}}) Tymoteusz Baranowski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('VjhpRmU2VlJ4R0k9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('NW1ac09EQWU2UWc9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('UHJHOFRmUlp5QVE9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('L0pKV1EveWZ4ZTQ9')}}) Michał Łuczak
Zielona Góra
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('aEQrdmh0SkM5OWc9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('YlFhS21CazdnclE9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('Z1NTeWFhUWZqaTQ9')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Y3dFRmR2ZDRkU0k9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('NkpjajVNZWRNbkE9')}}) Krzysztof Gutowski
Stargard Szczeciński
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('UlhmaklYdnFUbzg9')}}) Rafał Jaruga
Piła
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('bEt6TWpmeGxXaWc9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
59.42