squash& grill OPEN kat. B

Data zawodów: 2015-08-29
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Qm1TRlg5MlBQQ2c9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y0lGK01GbEtZQmc9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('aGJOMWdGQ2xqRzQ9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('U1k4YUV5SGVWVEU9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('Ri82bUExampjWjg9')}}) Bartosz Pelc
Warszawa
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('WUFaaXFFUktGRTA9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('ckJoZHNZQ0lZeW89')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('Sk1FemRVSU5PMlU9')}}) Krzysztof Pyra
Lublin
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('RVY1YXNZZVRwNzQ9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('ZU1WMGpkNmxkREk9')}}) Przemysław Kozłowski
Zamość
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('NTdWWFBHZFRiaHM9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('TlFBNkN2TUxLV1E9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('UjdnRUc4M0JaT0U9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('Tmx6S3ZsOEkxaGM9')}}) Mariusz Nadolny
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('YyttS05qaHdsK2M9')}}) Tomasz Śrótwa
Ciecierzyn
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('MHBWSTI0c085bWM9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('clZCN2lwRnRkaHc9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('V1huREhMSi9uQjA9')}}) Jacek Sobiło
Lublin
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('ZFZDbjlhazhVWjQ9')}}) Zbigniew Kotowski
Lublin
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('VkNWS2JpZy81bnc9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('Ri9MV2xGMWRocjA9')}}) Mirosław Szczęśniak
Lublin
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('dTdBTS9QbzJmR3M9')}}) Jacek Drwal
Lublin
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('cWdRK0FKOEpWaDA9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('ZGhoOTNHWXh6VFE9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Lublin
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('VjYxa1lVTjQ3dXM9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('UDRlL0crMkx1bEE9')}}) Marcin Kozioł
Lublin
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('ZHlPWU9sNFlENzA9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('UC9kRzVHMHRNQW89')}}) Adam Drath
Lublin
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('Q0t0TmpHMTk5bm89')}}) Natalia Kłosowicz
Piotrków Trybunalski
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('WFdXMFkvYVk3bDg9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
29.79