Atlantic kat. B

Data zawodów: 2007-03-10
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SmtVU2NGNmRQa1E9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
106.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWV2T2FHeWt6ZlE9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
75.00
3 ({{getSeed('M1lUeW5JdmFwR3c9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
61.00
4 ({{getSeed('aDkvdG9Eak5JdFk9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
53.00
5 ({{getSeed('VVdpeGp5UFUxclk9')}}) Massimo Roncucci
Bielsko-Biała
ITA
0.00
6 ({{getSeed('czJPUXhrcUR0V1E9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
43.00
7 ({{getSeed('VUhCVi81R1pKYmc9')}}) Dariusz Guzik
Kraków
POL
40.00
8 ({{getSeed('aXhrUXhpOC95Mjg9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
0.00
9 ({{getSeed('cWFYaTM2cWExSms9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
0.00
10 ({{getSeed('YVVNMVlCTXExdlU9')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
34.00
11 ({{getSeed('c2dUR09RTTVCM289')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
0.00
12 ({{getSeed('ek5mRWY2N1FlU0k9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
31.00
13 ({{getSeed('cXlVREpPeEpHMFE9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
29.00
14 ({{getSeed('Snc0cmFSRzdyUlU9')}}) Michał Ziółkowski
Kraków
POL
0.00
16 ({{getSeed('dmNlbjNWNFRSMlU9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
27.00
16 ({{getSeed('MzFCSVlsYTdFMzg9')}}) Piotr Żurawiecki
Kraków
POL
0.00
17 ({{getSeed('YnJVQTk5NWJ0WmM9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
26.00
18 ({{getSeed('OWpIMXJ1U2VROGc9')}}) Jacek Cieślak
Kraków
POL
0.00
19 ({{getSeed('OXRaV2trdzdFSTA9')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
0.00
20 ({{getSeed('NEFVWmxibDJGcmc9')}}) Piotr Wysocki
Tychy
POL
0.00
21 ({{getSeed('cCsvSmxhcjhuR289')}}) Wojciech Makara
Krakow
POL
0.00
22 ({{getSeed('bDBoRW5La0pTL2M9')}}) Michał Chatys
Kraków
POL
0.00
23 ({{getSeed('M3hmd2JoT2JES0E9')}}) Marcin Drozdowski
Kraków
POL
0.00
24 ({{getSeed('Z0dWeE9PZWRrb2s9')}}) Jan Babiarz
Kraków
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('bVBqd1hCSnR3Tmc9')}}) Jerzy Eliasiewicz
Kraków
POL
0.00
26 ({{getSeed('Qko0UWhscTUvRWc9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('QlcreVJUWC8veDQ9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
20.00
28 ({{getSeed('bU9sZjJzY2JWVEE9')}}) Marcin Wolek
Tychy
POL
0.00
29 ({{getSeed('THVZSEN4ak9FQ2s9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
0.00