XTB Cup Turniej kat. B - Arena Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2008-11-22
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TTNzNzZ2L0FqQjQ9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('dWp3V0M0RjBySEU9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('VG0xS0wxL3NnSWM9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('ckpHWHhVUFdlQWc9')}}) Piotr Wałek
Poznań
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('Z21yWmxkUjBUTlk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('QXkwSEg1YXBkclE9')}}) Rafał Kubiak
Poznań
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('VEN0ajhYdFc0ZUE9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('OUJRMzhoL2JoR2M9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('M2NJT05DM2dkM2c9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('ZUZNNHNrcWZOeVU9')}}) Maciej Jagielski
Poznań
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('ODZlQWdrL0RvaDQ9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('cXpWbDZCLzdwdTg9')}}) Bartłomiej Napierała
Poznań
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('ZlBhY2RSN011T3c9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('Y0dtYTJNb2w1dTQ9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('QUJEYnZEcUlHZW89')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('WXgvQmljZlI1Tmc9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('VGNSd1FBQ1c3Uk09')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('RFVhSzJPNjJPSHc9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('ZUhMYi9CcUlRVU09')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('cVF0Z0tsSEVxRG89')}}) Jerzy Wałek
Poznań
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('TEtyQVJRSUFXZ3M9')}}) Sebastian Żółtek
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('djNrVmF3QW52bkE9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('N0NOYWVqL0dGQkE9')}}) Jędrzej Kosmowski
Poznań
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('VXY1V2RXZ0RBV2s9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('L2F4S3ZBUlE5MUU9')}}) Piotr Majer
Poznań
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('RWpKRWhqRno3NzA9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('MzNuaWJCZkc1ckk9')}}) Bartosz Biernacki
Swarzędz
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('Ykk5Q0dIOTROb2c9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('UzVFZDE3RkpheVk9')}}) Bartosz Baranowski
Poznań
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('dWYwYWpKYjg1T0k9')}}) Michał Mruczkiewicz
Swarzędz
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('VTZkZ2I0NDRoTWM9')}}) Barnaba Perek
Poznań
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('WlNiT3pzTVlPM1k9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
39.00