Rozpoczęcie Sezonu 2015/2016

Data zawodów: 2015-09-05
Ranga: B3
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VDI5eUxHcEVtMDA9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('UWpXa3JZdENNa2c9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('MkhLR0x2NzIzM1k9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('OUJmRXNmVUlBNVE9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('WXpjVWU1anJWRHM9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('a0MyVWtzVzR2Ync9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('SHVDZTNtcEpUMTg9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('QUlFZUtKWnhMVkU9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('cmMxT1BFMCtZNFU9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('Z0pSanF3NW16Vkk9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('SGowK2ZnYXJBT0E9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('eFphR1hHOTZnaVU9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Ri9OYWxFeGxNMm89')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('bThHSkhqTEIzTDA9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('eDBuTFJOWHU1Vms9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('TGN5ZzNxSFpnbVE9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('UjRRZE9GRTFvaUE9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('L2tkcFVxbFF6YzQ9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('Mk1zYWRUNWE3clk9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('VUVOakJJcUdXeWM9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('VEswQU85eXErL2c9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('RUJGNzBhcFI2UUU9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('eUsxeFp6SDd4bG89')}}) Jakub Sutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('UzBzdGg0WUNocXM9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('U1hYcVFJK0ozcTA9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('VHR3Z25HdWcxdVE9')}}) Miroslav Tarnoci
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('UDlUMVpOVzBUR2c9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('Zzl5eUtYYlBDWlU9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('VGl6NXdpUjZxMnc9')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
50.69