Rozpoczęcie Sezonu 2015/2016

Data zawodów: 2015-09-05
Ranga: B3
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MzJKRERkU29LQ1U9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWxWdkdpa0hRc009')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('OXRBZkRzUTlDWFE9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('U2hZa3JXWm5RZlk9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('OU9oY0Uwb1hZOVE9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('ODhwUzNBelI1d0U9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('OThmc1REUEE2Y1U9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('V0xQRXZHeUVnZ009')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('TkROS0EyNkF3bVU9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('MmVuOWF1MGdWQUU9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('ZlE3S29qQ1pFZVk9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('QzVscCtFUWJVdVE9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('dmRIc29VN0NrY0E9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('UjE0TkVkTVoydWc9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('U0g2QTJIU1BPZ3M9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('RldMc2ZLTmVJRnc9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('YnlKZFZEV1ZuR2s9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('WDQxMldGN3Fpb0E9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('bXhkcHJxdk5MSWM9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('MXIyYy9nNXNjT0k9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('YkFRYmI3NVVLY1U9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('RGoxeldCV2NxZ1U9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('dU9wVndNeEYxMUU9')}}) Jakub Sutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('ZGZ6djE4RE41TWc9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('enR5R21HOGtOcTg9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('M3ZLaEdDQ2NyRDA9')}}) Miroslav Tarnoci
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Z3hUVWxKbS9RR2M9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('T3Q2NVBVenphT3M9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('M3U5UWhyVU00TzA9')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
50.69