Turniej kat. A+ DUNLOP Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2009-04-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y2E3K2tDT1VVUDg9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
480.00
2 ({{getSeed('bisvQ0M1cHFydEU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
398.00
3 ({{getSeed('V2V5eFFSelhYa3M9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
356.00
4 ({{getSeed('NWJnL1hZMjEwNzA9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
327.00
5 ({{getSeed('MS9CTUU0NWQzaUU9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
304.00
6 ({{getSeed('RXl4SFBIN3lOdzA9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
286.00
7 ({{getSeed('Zlg1V1JIejg0a1E9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
269.00
8 ({{getSeed('Zkhmb2VxY0dEazg9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
255.00
9 ({{getSeed('TkZ6TWJRS09EWVE9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
242.00
10 ({{getSeed('cGVranpORlplMHc9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
230.00
11 ({{getSeed('RnYzMXdLUm84aG89')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
219.00
12 ({{getSeed('SzNINm5pMWZEVEU9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
209.00
13 ({{getSeed('c3Zsb3RJRFBlMFU9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
200.00
14 ({{getSeed('UlkwUWxQVDlaaG89')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
191.00
15 ({{getSeed('Wm1pd2RJeURIY1k9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
183.00
16 ({{getSeed('VXFNTDhXMXlVT1k9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
175.00
17 ({{getSeed('NU9ITUdRM0VuVEU9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
168.00
18 ({{getSeed('ZnZtVm5nb2xhMVE9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
161.00
19 ({{getSeed('MmhBUVliK2gzVVk9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
154.00
20 ({{getSeed('WGtyTnRzcWxXbVE9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
148.00
21 ({{getSeed('ZDJpS1ZCSTV1M0U9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
142.00
22 ({{getSeed('OGlWTDBRSzRXZW89')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
137.00
23 ({{getSeed('NURhUVRIVlVRdWs9')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
132.00
24 ({{getSeed('V2pWbFA3aXBPNDg9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
127.00
25 ({{getSeed('bUppR245K0xDT0E9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
122.00
26 ({{getSeed('czQxZTNFYUlaK289')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
117.00
27 ({{getSeed('VmwzNWpraWJUZHc9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
113.00
28 ({{getSeed('MUt4OXBTM29oRnM9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
109.00
29 ({{getSeed('U0lvQkNadmdiR289')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
105.00
30 ({{getSeed('ZGc3OUg0b0hDTHc9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
102.00
31 ({{getSeed('RlE2YW5SbFNqRHM9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
98.00
32 ({{getSeed('T1U2TXFINkZLdUE9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
95.00
33 ({{getSeed('YzdFemNlSHBNQ3c9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
92.00
33 ({{getSeed('VnRaNkZUczU5N289')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
92.00
33 ({{getSeed('Zi8zMmFOKzFLUGM9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
92.00
33 ({{getSeed('NDErUk1QdnhxM2c9')}}) Łukasz Witkowski
Warszawa
POL
92.00
33 ({{getSeed('OWhyNmRkekpNak09')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
92.00
33 ({{getSeed('SmRNVHlDZkFKZHc9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
92.00
33 ({{getSeed('S2xLMXNJWXhRQVk9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
92.00
33 ({{getSeed('THpaVGVWdzBYdGM9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
92.00
41 ({{getSeed('S2FVSkVvTDk1eU09')}}) Łukasz Szumilas
Kraków
POL
71.00
41 ({{getSeed('K1RDVnJFY2xncDQ9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
71.00
41 ({{getSeed('MjVjVWxiWkhGT3M9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
71.00
41 ({{getSeed('RHZYTi8ySjJkc1U9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
71.00
41 ({{getSeed('aDFwcEdHSHRMaUU9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
71.00
41 ({{getSeed('Wi9STlJmSjk1VVE9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
71.00
41 ({{getSeed('cytjRGVwN042NDg9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
71.00
41 ({{getSeed('Wlk3ckkwZ3NsdWc9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
71.00
49 ({{getSeed('dWVsVXJPK1Y4T2s9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
57.00
49 ({{getSeed('NkozU2FlU25EUWs9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
57.00
49 ({{getSeed('dDhUaUFibEF1RUU9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
57.00
49 ({{getSeed('b243YU1lVkhtMEE9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
57.00
49 ({{getSeed('M1N4Z2ppejRGMEk9')}}) Piotr Suchecki
Olsztyn
POL
57.00