40-tka Stangla

Data zawodów: 2015-09-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ekVScEpXY0pzbmc9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('VDh3MXFFbWNVckk9')}}) Patrik Pelech
Třinec
CZE
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('ejU5cGxPbEVOVkE9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('WDhmUSs1WjJ3RW89')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('aFdlMGpQTlV6YlE9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('UDY2ZTJ3a0wvTUU9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('V201a0VHdmRFQ3c9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('NzZUa0pTT0Qvc3M9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('aTQ0Sm5za1dGKzA9')}}) Marcin Pietrasiuk
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('RDdBQ1YwdDNXL0k9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('NjVSbktXeHRLTXM9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('UXA2dEhRQmFUTUk9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('TzltblZGOXdYM009')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('MjNkY0JRRmpneWc9')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('ZkNxM2N2OXJnN2c9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('M3hrU3hWUWRFRDA9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('M0RUSllTbGVWNEU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('VlVtKzdtL2xDS0E9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('aTlVaFVMVG0rc2M9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('VmxQSHpRaEF6ZEk9')}}) Dawid Mysior
Sopot
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('WnRyMG0ycUd3RE09')}}) Sławomir Szczypior
Gdańsk
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('TmowcU1EQVRXQzA9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('NlQ4K3ZSSWxwTGM9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('QjBCMDdWc3hkUVE9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('NURpaUlwRTd5MEk9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('ZEp2MFE4ZzRPM0E9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('Y3ZiR1Zwckp1eFk9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('U2tjRHJ3eEtxYnM9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('Q0MvWGthNHhiVDg9')}}) Krzysztof Stawiski
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('cWRrdmtDWGhpT1k9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('K3N5QTF3ays3M0U9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('elZwOTMyK3ZrSVk9')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
36.74