Winobraniowe Mistrzostwa Zielonej Góry

Data zawodów: 2015-09-09
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S3ljTW82enpiVHM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('QWt2cEJIdC95bzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('N1pLVzFPQmdybTA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('bVdsZDdoM1FOTVE9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('dDNBUWhMV3hYTk09')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RjVyWmZkazkrbm89')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('RHVIeHNVSXNaRDg9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('dlV0ZVU3M1VUK289')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('dm5jZGlRRVV3dmc9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('aXB4b1M2eDZVbmM9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('U0pha3FOOUthNUE9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('QmxxT1hQUVArMkU9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('NTNhQ21mY0FxQU09')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('VGlGOHlHbzZ5Nzg9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('SUNWRFJQMWRIaEU9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('a09ZZDQyc0ladWc9')}}) Grzegorz Kowalski
Olbrachtów
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('dWdaUmRSQ28zV1k9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('MDRvY0VJY2ZXY0k9')}}) Janusz Kordek
Zielona Góra
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('d1FYUkVsV3lSUWc9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('eWJIVEM1VUZnOHM9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('L1FaZnpwTzVDM1k9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('OGtXcW9pYWlvN3M9')}}) Przemysław Przygocki
Zielona Góra
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('NWtSYWxDNElLN2c9')}}) Michał Łuczak
Zielona Góra
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('d2tWK0FCWnJtaGs9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('YTdXNEcyZGRsc0U9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('TlN0cmtzZUQzWXc9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('bzNPNU1jQUxDeG89')}}) Maciej Czekałowski
Sulechów
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('M0RzVXFpQmRxSVE9')}}) Wojciech Kosow
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('RWFaeCtiNUoydFU9')}}) Mateusz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('clNXRW5TMjR6L009')}}) Jakub Mikucki
Zielona Góra
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('UlhPT2dOVXNJdm89')}}) Kinga Zeman
Zielona Góra
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('NENlK016RGFNNnc9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('aEZIbnduMDdRU1E9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('dFJLSHQ4Tkd5Mnc9')}}) Stefan Manow
Zielona Góra
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('T1dia0RBNHR1RDA9')}}) Tomasz Szewczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('WitRbFJHeEN2WWc9')}}) Rafał Filipiak
Zielona Góra
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('d1k0ME1UakYvblE9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('clh3bm1WQ1FZOEk9')}}) Karol Kosow
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('RVVqTGhOK1dQZWM9')}}) Iwona Kordek
Zielona Góra
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('c3NnbGNOYzUrSDg9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('a0V0blV4NGhsdmc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
41.01