Młyn Jacka Squash Cup vol 5

Data zawodów: 2015-09-19
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OG1LU3NpTVZuUG89')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('NlB5OTQwUWVQc1E9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('bzR6YnVLZmcwZGM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('NUlMMUdudll0d2c9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('TVVJZHlRU0FUUkk9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('cmlFeEdMUTE3dVk9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('WkJWU252WDlaSE09')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('NHp4MDZkTDI2WXc9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('WmlML0tQekVTeXM9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('WWQybjJtcVVlUjQ9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('NXorSkdGTDJYMmc9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('M3V2RGNxNExjaGs9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Mk13WUVXQzgxWk09')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('Rk5zT1AwaG1PUlE9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('SkFwcEVYbXBxS3M9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('SXEwZ1ZrUWlPZU09')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('M29QZDRzY2dkUjA9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('Y2J0TmdWVjRjSVk9')}}) Tomasz Mizak
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('M2tUckREb2V5MHM9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('WWhtb0dHSjBuMnc9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('VTZKZ0xUTVE2RGs9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('TXdNRnhWTzBGWGc9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Y3Q2QlZNWnJIVjQ9')}}) Jacek Półtoranos
Kraków
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('Z1drbjRUazYrdGM9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('VFU2N1JkQWJydmc9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('eXdyMm1tTWNhM1U9')}}) Janusz Adamiszyn
Kraków
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('YUFweFZJNjFzdk09')}}) Daniel Kozak
Stalowa Wola
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('RVFBMkEvQXIwZVE9')}}) Rafał Drzewiecki
Kraków
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('cW5SRGlTTmV0WjQ9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('aVZRaU5veVE3Qmc9')}}) Tomasz Michałek
Kraków
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('RjlFQnh4OE5pQjA9')}}) Władysław Bochniarz
Nowy Sącz
POL
65.76