PRINCE BNP PARIBAS FORTIS OPEN

Data zawodów: 2010-07-03
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d3RVM3ZOOUdJTVE9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
175.00
2 ({{getSeed('Wk91RFZHL3JoVlk9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
145.00
3 ({{getSeed('OW9KelpsVUNrZGM9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
129.00
4 ({{getSeed('Vjgzd3BDTm5XOEk9')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
119.00
5 ({{getSeed('ckZLeVRldjB6ZEE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
111.00
6 ({{getSeed('TWtoUGdzRThVSU09')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
104.00
7 ({{getSeed('ZkM5REd1VUI4YjQ9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
98.00
8 ({{getSeed('UklVT1FrYTN2MVE9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
93.00
9 ({{getSeed('clFtZW1EOFBEOWc9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
88.00
10 ({{getSeed('NVFrT1oxQWJHODg9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
84.00
11 ({{getSeed('L0ZTTWFydjJnRVk9')}}) Piotr Romaniec
Kraków
POL
80.00
12 ({{getSeed('ZmxLdE9XTVhqV2s9')}}) Marcin Pokrywiński
Kraków
POL
76.00
13 ({{getSeed('VFNNNHBNL1VwcDA9')}}) Krzysztof Bryła
Koszalin
POL
72.00
14 ({{getSeed('N05IWDNXbjVkVTA9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
69.00
15 ({{getSeed('UUFrUENzMWhIV009')}}) Magdalena Ryczko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
66.00
16 ({{getSeed('UjlnUFBONm42ZTg9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
63.00
17 ({{getSeed('VXBGa3hnYmhrbHc9')}}) Tomasz Marczewski
Kraków
POL
61.00
18 ({{getSeed('ZUZjd0NLdG9xVkk9')}}) Aleksandra Wajman
Kraków
POL
58.00
19 ({{getSeed('Q3JVYzQ3SGZTbEE9')}}) Mariusz Cieluch
Kraków
POL
56.00
20 ({{getSeed('bC9sZUFzMUJ6Yms9')}}) Dariusz Lachowski
Kraków/Końskie
POL
54.00
21 ({{getSeed('S0JGZVNqaG5DL289')}}) Marcin Orlicki
Andrychów
POL
52.00
22 ({{getSeed('eXBlMFJNM1JsNHc9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
50.00
23 ({{getSeed('b3FHQjZiQkQwdjg9')}}) Piotr Zydroń
Tarnów
POL
48.00
24 ({{getSeed('T1FNR0dTTHV1aUk9')}}) Aleksander Jarosz
Wieliczka
POL
46.00
25 ({{getSeed('NGVCYUxwam1QT0E9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
44.00
26 ({{getSeed('WlAwM3dXQjZlc1k9')}}) Mariusz Irzyk 2
Gdów
POL
43.00
27 ({{getSeed('Z1J4eTFWSVJPSDg9')}}) Aleksander Kusina
Kraków
POL
41.00
28 ({{getSeed('cVR2Uko0cVNTRms9')}}) Tomasz Szaran
Łódź
POL
39.00
29 ({{getSeed('eGIvYm4xdUJLb0E9')}}) Mateusz Miśkowiec
Maków Podhalański
POL
38.00
30 ({{getSeed('Mkp1dnBHcFpQVFU9')}}) Witold Woźnica
Pilchowice
POL
37.00
31 ({{getSeed('eW16MWE0a0VnYkU9')}}) Andrzej Nuckowski
Kraków
POL
35.00
32 ({{getSeed('eEVCUkp4WHlpZFE9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
34.00
33 ({{getSeed('eWNPcndIK0kveHc9')}}) Marcin Padacz
Kraków
POL
33.00
34 ({{getSeed('OGZTd2ZQbGdDS2c9')}}) Maciej Szura
Kraków
POL
32.00