Porsche Sosnowiec Squash Cup vol.4

Data zawodów: 2015-10-10
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cDljaGh3YnZyMEE9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('MFlIU242aTg5bXc9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('ajU4VXluc0hrVmM9')}}) Dawid Mazur
Poręba
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('RHg5Ny9oNENTWlE9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('VWx2VVJPcVQyRVU9')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('Yk13UERLSFRabDA9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('emVaeStYZUcwY0U9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bS9Dc0FxMzRmMFE9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('aEthTUhDTVpXOW89')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('T1p0TDNPbEc0L0k9')}}) Rafał Schneider
Katowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('cUNlSDdCWGJjR1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Grzesikowski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('blFqdFRlOEFveFU9')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('SDFlWEhUT1hnaUU9')}}) Mateusz Wronkowski
Jaworzno
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('elBPV203TVI4NkE9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('bGtQYWdSdklRb289')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('a2x6VkY4MkoyRGM9')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('NzBLaldkOStOZ1U9')}}) Mateusz Kordzikowski
Katowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('MWJkVEY5THcrdTA9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('VjlNTjIyQjFqVUE9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('dWRTd3ZUVlNSajQ9')}}) Adrian Pytlik
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('QzM0bWFhbGljWW89')}}) Paweł Kobielus
Katowice
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('cUtRQTlGc1VRS2M9')}}) Andrzej Kortas
Będzin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('RE90bXVlUlVUUW89')}}) Marcin Biegun
Katowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('NG9uaW1LaExvUGc9')}}) Roman Drewniaczyk
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('QzBLTGVnVmRBUU09')}}) Damian Kuliński
Sosnowiec
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('Y1JGRTByRTVZL0U9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('WTdHZ29VYkhyWWs9')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VWlLQnNBQkt4VEU9')}}) Sebastian Majcher
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('dEw0MHFpZUdGODQ9')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('d3FXWVJXeEl1b3M9')}}) Andrzej Waliszczak
Sosnowiec
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('QTIvcUdYc2pwbmc9')}}) Marian Sokół
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
20.55