Squashmania-Turniej Urodzinowy Pauli

Data zawodów: 2015-10-10
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dlEzVExUTEY4K3M9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('Tjd5ei91akhneWs9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('ZTBnbDZUdXdTUUk9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('VnpIbmlrMnhWTFE9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('T1o3M003dWNzVnc9')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('SjlRMmF6R1hLQ0E9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('a0xnc0EyKzJPZUE9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('M0YzalVGWGpGVWs9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('M2pvVFBRMThvMjg9')}}) Marcin Pietrasiuk
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('TGVoeThxOXBPV0E9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('Y2xpVUZMUEViM3c9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('aHJZQVlQNVVNWTA9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('YktRdVVORHpzT0E9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('Sit3RFBZVjJhc3M9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('MEdrdUZQMy9IQjg9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('VUNTblpHdnRGZUU9')}}) Krzysztof Stawiski
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('T3ZzNUd4V0o4NmM9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('Uk9mbTY2MGZPQVU9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('MkVvWFp0SkFiSVk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('YjQ0TEZCVGRER3M9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('RWVwbGFreFovTEk9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('cWZGaEtyUU9VbEk9')}}) Sławomir Szczypior
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('bzdaK25iOS96VEU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Q0tQVUF5bVJ5Ym89')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('dldEN00wVWx5cWc9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('QzZNTVcxZjZkVzA9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('a3lVSGVDVHBoN2c9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('TDlTcVpTL1BjZjg9')}}) Adam Kleina
Gdańsk
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('VWxlZUNvQlR6aGc9')}}) Mariusz Brożyński
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('aFRCeDVrL0g4U1U9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('UGhkSytVSXRPMjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Król
Gdynia
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('TDk1enZGYmhaK0E9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('QVJKd080dzQ5UXM9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('NTNGRE9JNXRMbUk9')}}) Michał Kaszyński
Sopot
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('eCt1NXhoa0tYZ1k9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('U2tmdzBOMkZabmM9')}}) Łukasz Ładziak
Gdańsk
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('a29BYlhHUm84blE9')}}) Łukasz Kolasa
Gdynia
POL
31.18
38 ({{getSeed('Q0dlOGpNcGkxVmc9')}}) Grzegorz Czerwiński
Gdańsk
POL
30.22
39 ({{getSeed('dGVsSER3anc5Zkk9')}}) Bartosz Czechowicz
Gdańsk
POL
29.30
40 ({{getSeed('UDRoMk42WmVia2M9')}}) Jakub Sutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
28.42
41 ({{getSeed('QjdadGVFTTRrVkE9')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
27.59
42 ({{getSeed('V0M1dEtDSCtOOGc9')}}) Jacek Mosakowski
Gdańsk
POL
26.79