Sinnet Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2006-11-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ck5veHowN0pCU2s9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
328.00
2 ({{getSeed('MHlEbWlZOWZCYTQ9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
232.00
3 ({{getSeed('d1d6bDl3dWhIVDQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
189.00
4 ({{getSeed('ZW5kUm9MemFzNE09')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
164.00
5 ({{getSeed('aC9tVW9UejF6Yms9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
0.00
6 ({{getSeed('UVRIQm8wZDdBUFU9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('VjhrcVZQdldZNWs9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
124.00
8 ({{getSeed('TU5tOWplUkxyYmc9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
116.00
9 ({{getSeed('bFlaaFJMVDZwU2c9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
109.00
10 ({{getSeed('cWZoaGFGcWo3M3M9')}}) Marek Godula
Łódź
POL
104.00
11 ({{getSeed('b1VHQ2EySjZ0b0E9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
99.00
12 ({{getSeed('Zlp5Z0xLRFVzTm89')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
95.00
13 ({{getSeed('c2JDM1JPRXZQejQ9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
91.00
14 ({{getSeed('UWxuc3ZKWjlUNms9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
88.00
15 ({{getSeed('eEJ0a2VaQ3dId3M9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('bDNGNVc2THJqMk09')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('cmZkVEJ4UTV5SUU9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
80.00
18 ({{getSeed('MFJaOWk2aXRRMDQ9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
77.00
19 ({{getSeed('QmI5K25EeHM4QWs9')}}) Mateusz Morgiewicz
Warszawa
POL
0.00
20 ({{getSeed('c0JKS0NyZldsUFE9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
73.00
21 ({{getSeed('eWdDMXFWRWlTek09')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
72.00
22 ({{getSeed('WXRwaHhQYmFhb009')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
70.00
23 ({{getSeed('Z3liQ3BiaS9PTGs9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
68.00
24 ({{getSeed('UnhoN3JVcmdDczA9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('eHhPcDlFRUg1M2s9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
66.00
26 ({{getSeed('MDhSVDA3WEJQb0U9')}}) Krzysztof Gerlach
Warszawa
POL
64.00
27 ({{getSeed('LzZUcGEzTzhDYWc9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('ODJyOCtFM1o3Y289')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
62.00
29 ({{getSeed('cGQrMHdFYWR4Ukk9')}}) Paweł Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('bkZUUExrS3kwWE09')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
31 ({{getSeed('ckFsNWw3ZVlNNG89')}}) Wojciech Grunwald
Warszawa
POL
59.00
32 ({{getSeed('SmNlK3U1aU1TaFk9')}}) Piotr Puchalski
Warszawa
POL
58.00
43 ({{getSeed('MXJtTEYyZjJ6Nzg9')}}) Sebastian Kosakowski
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('VHFadWJmbjFoOTg9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('WFpSMG9xaEpUTVU9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
0.00
43 ({{getSeed('SUYvakFDNjlYZEU9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('dHVJYThSZzZWRGc9')}}) Tomasz Dzwonkowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
43 ({{getSeed('VGd5bW9Fb0RkQk09')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
0.00
43 ({{getSeed('ZUo2azBzaXNRK1U9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
0.00
43 ({{getSeed('UDlQdTU1a0p5UVU9')}}) Marcin Stawowczyk
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('cTc0VWhFRC9xRE09')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('WndXRFRjNFNEdXc9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
50.00
43 ({{getSeed('Q081ZEVVWWZKU0E9')}}) Jean-Francois Bertagnolio
FRA
0.00