Fajniej niż na A

Data zawodów: 2015-10-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NEtTQ3ZtZmovSDQ9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('QTRFaUE1aHZ3SXc9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MXhGcEpKeTd2ZkE9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('bXc2UjQ1M2pDN2c9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('eGt0TWVDUlRkSzA9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WlRyVUtWQzU3YTA9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('SXhlbWx2NTlKZms9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SllLVzM3N2cxWFE9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RXZiVkN6MjlISmM9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Qjd2NEpHbWw0V2c9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VnR6N0NjTHB3blU9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SEp4b0VNRkxObkk9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('S2xRSzFLc0dVSlk9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('eENFdmg0Yy9xSUE9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cGVFZXpmSUM4K009')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('RERCZjhCNzMvMmM9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('c1MzS1VtNnpZamc9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('c3QwRi9uREkzMTQ9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('YlE4ZWZHU3g2aUk9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ekhDSndhM29vM1U9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cFVvdUJGcktQMTA9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VHNDaldReCtlRjQ9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('WkVBS3lUd3VTY1U9')}}) Paweł Łyczko
Gliwice
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('OHo2YUNGRllkOFk9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cmRHanJEVGY5clk9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('UXo3SFM1MkttVjA9')}}) Jakub Nowak
Rzeszów
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Nyt5R0hPQXZaSDA9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('UUtYOTlwQ0ZuQ1k9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('SDBPbHFvVytSdFk9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('aE1XN2JoYTJYVms9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('VWw5SkZsbEsvZFU9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('TWNNYTVPWWZCMXc9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('MFNDa3lRdzNjUnM9')}}) Dariusz Oszczędłowski
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VExkZEVnUGE3Z0U9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NE1xWWRrb1ErRUU9')}}) Adrian Kozak
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('RDY0UVdIZHlWUmM9')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('aXhBOGRGbWtQQlk9')}}) Jacek Półtoranos
Kraków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('OGZXS05mWm14cUE9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bUY3T1ZjRVRHYlk9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('dkVwTVdkem55ZlU9')}}) Rafał Drzewiecki
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('cG1MMVE2aGdCNzg9')}}) Janusz Adamiszyn
Kraków
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('V2NnREdnSHd5bUE9')}}) Filip Półtoranos
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('eSswQnFBTnNHM2c9')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('bTVkOXB1NGMrUTQ9')}}) Michał Szewczyk
Kraków
POL
49.91