Wielkie 6. Urodziny Mysquash Club & Restobar

Data zawodów: 2015-10-03
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RXdLOHJDdXhhUFE9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('VEJ0WStNUUZjb0k9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Vk9CNkhyenJFejg9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('eUcyMzhHVkM2cHM9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('R3Zia2Y5bmVlYnc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('UHdEY01XYk51WWM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('MXRsNkJPVEQ5WW89')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('aHdFZ3FYVEI5Ujg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('YklyaWg0S21ic2M9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UnIrMDB3V1VER0U9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('RTRLakJSK2l2Nms9')}}) Patryk Moszyński
Szczecin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Y2xTUkd5VjF1azQ9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('SkQ1SUdmRWd3Mm89')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('c2JDMVVUd0JteUU9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('ZjJKM3dyc2lJNU09')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('OFA3MDVhVEtZa2c9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('K3hEQmo4Rko4R1E9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('VDMzeC9FYjgyRk09')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('Q2gvck4rMm9US2s9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('VDNDN3NyWmpYdzQ9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('Nlc3anZvdGNzR1k9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('R3J0eUkvMkdaeWM9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('YVJoZjFJU3BtYnM9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('SmxneUgzNHpuL3M9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('b2JrZUVTRzEyUUk9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('YkgxNk51NThPWGs9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('N1I3cWpNdUQxMHM9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('THZJcFZiR1hlUG89')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('WjdtRE9tVkljOE09')}}) Tytus Felbór
Poznań
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('OUNvSkNRV0paWkk9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('aU1vaFk4cnBxczA9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('VklORGk3NTJPajQ9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('Y21rQzJmWng1RGs9')}}) Tomasz Szelągiewicz
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('T1VMcExDbm1xcVk9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
59.42