Hertz Systems Ltd.

Data zawodów: 2015-10-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ODhGdVBiLzl6azQ9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TzRvQm9XcCt4RGM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('aFE4M3BiY29wRzg9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('NlB6b3BaTEZuTmc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('a1FvQ0U2VVNSNG89')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('S3JFR2thVFN4REU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RGJYM21ONHpnNE09')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('enFYZ3kyZ1ptdVE9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aEdIMXZxY291QmM9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('bzZvdlhHRUlleWc9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SWdsYVhQYzU2K1U9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('a09zUTZGTEpSMXM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UHRNWVpHRVFVNzQ9')}}) Patryk Moszyński
Szczecin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('K1ZPT2FFZHJnUXc9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('WG5qbHdaQ3luWms9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('NTROWVR5U0hiUDA9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ODNiVlI5SHhIRGM9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dnFxbEh5em9RZGs9')}}) Martin Sanchez
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VVYwZFpSL3dkQ1U9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('RVdUTm4xZm9wN3M9')}}) Michał Łuczak
Zielona Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('YUEyc0dadjkrbjQ9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('WGRKMkZsc1lZZFU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dXU1RloreDV6bkk9')}}) Timm Jesper
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bHZJQ09ac01qczQ9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VTAzaTFFY3g1ZE09')}}) Jose Ramon
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('NlQwbEg0d1lGVGs9')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('R1JzeGNVRE9jbmc9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZDVmQ21WOThmck09')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('N1FXVGc1WmV5ZkE9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OVM4S28zcGF1ZUE9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('OFVQd1B0WnVKU1k9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('cDAzZjV6eGpYUW89')}}) Grzegorz Mortas
Kargowa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('enJJRkhCb2lVNXM9')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('d1gwQTVtQW1lMHM9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SWM2UWtkenRrMTA9')}}) Jacek Gumplowicz
Szczecin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WERocTF2TnlwU0U9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('bXJIVGJzNUhYR0U9')}}) Stefan Manow
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ODZHaVNsYXRxZ0U9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('RFpBdEhJUC9rNjg9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZFd4TFFST1UyN009')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('aVB1U3R2dWRqRWs9')}}) Borys Bąk
Zielona Góra
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('UTFkb0FWVTFYbVk9')}}) Sylwia Wolszczak
Szczecin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('WG5ETjNLaG5Kalk9')}}) Kinga Zeman
Zielona Góra
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('MlhLT2F1dDNZNzg9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('VnJTa3RHakRiYms9')}}) Maciej Czekałowski
Sulechów
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('SmpNRUN4dW5QNWM9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('MW9iV1h3M3ppZWc9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
45.96