Malta Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2015-10-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MmNkVzRHQmd4Yms9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('aWpwUE9MUzR5OVU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SEJvaWtWek1Ic2c9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RVNENEtxRTNqcGM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('STRoZnp6T2tTa2c9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('cThWL1ZHZXVIRWM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NFZobS9GU2F4b1U9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MnRnd3RDSUN6cEk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZURlV2dubDNJQm89')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UzFoNHNpRW53L3c9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dmxHRGpoalBnVWs9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('cG45Rm4yMWNkSEU9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('S2JzaVh4ak5DZGc9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('SmhJYWwvUG1VaG89')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bnN1V0I5R1FRYWM9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VnhTNUxxUGMwdEE9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('dWRYWW91OHNPbEU9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('QWNDMVhQSW9UNE09')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RzE0WWwyZDdlOVU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('YlpWYWRkalF1YkE9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Q291U0QwTVo0dlk9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('NklraGwxYjRWODA9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cS9TTC9aYXJzWlE9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('enlCSDVLa2xHY009')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NWo5U3RPL3haNkk9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bUZvdU1sRU5sUXc9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('R3NRNnVxWks0R289')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Y3FVajliYjRDWnc9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('c3d5MUJ2Qy9XNEE9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Y0orbWMzTkkyN0k9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('OWFYMC9xbjRvalU9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UXc1d2JkQXZZYWM9')}}) Damian Nowak
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('S2NOMXBLY2tyemc9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Q2VCdEZPNHFubTA9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NFkwSGRycEdSVWs9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('aTJ6L0gxSVRzREE9')}}) Paweł Grala
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('MDV5aC9QWVE5ZXc9')}}) Daniel Tomczak
Kowanówko
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('d0liYnltaE16MEk9')}}) Marek Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('YkxaUk1jRW1lMms9')}}) Marcin Kanas
Potasze
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('SWhBQllCWXlidlU9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('UXJMOFNJNlhyZGs9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('blA4V0RkeTUrM3M9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
52.85