Malta Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2015-10-24
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NFdhUFk0dEtBOUU9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dkc4OWt0MjBCaW89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('bFZUSmxRV01QQ289')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VTdNeXRzL2ZHSFk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('amcvNmtLYXpKclU9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('TS9PWUd3THVqV2c9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('T3V4U3dNNVB3bHM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ekpHd29XN0Z0MU09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Q25oY1htL0Y2aTg9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('M01mZmpNN1Zzb0U9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('a1oyaUZLNE5NRms9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SHlCbWFveFhXRkE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UnFYRitQWmFja0U9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('TGRvTEFUcldHYms9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cWM4Y3RiTTIybkE9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('L3h6SWhDdk0wWWM9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('T2J1bzhtQ3hocm89')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZThUT0pNOGIvN3c9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RnNETFdVMkd3cDA9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dFNSYlRTUk1QWlE9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('c3FEL2NaNS96MzA9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('K3YvU0FlTmhNcDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SENNTEY3RDlEblE9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ejRJWm1qay9kRE09')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NDBHY0RCT1BnbG89')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bWtwWlp6T29HNHc9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Y0daS0xWbkltSzA9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NGl4VElxWDVxSEU9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('bFpIU0tnMEttUWs9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('MUlhQmM2ejJWK289')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('UGQyRnM1TWkrelU9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('T0poOWRCdS90ekk9')}}) Damian Nowak
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eHNSejgvMHZteW89')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('RGZNOHE0aXRDMk09')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('OURhTDM3NVoxYkk9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Z1FiQVQwQThpMWc9')}}) Paweł Grala
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('N21qZytqM0M0dU09')}}) Daniel Tomczak
Kowanówko
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('eDRtcWZTTnEvNlU9')}}) Marek Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('eGRaRFRSN3NJaUE9')}}) Marcin Kanas
Potasze
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('YWVTdkRoK3JQY2M9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('TUhBeTBPY0gyQjA9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('TXM3UjltVFB6b0E9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
52.85