Data zawodów: | 2008-04-12 |
---|---|
Ranga: | C |
Poziom: | C |
Zawodników: | 33 |
Typ zawodów: | HISTORIA |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('QmtGZ0UwcWRiK1U9')}}) | Waldemar Paturej | Warszawa | POL |
90.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('WERMOTExWllkbU09')}}) | Jarosław Glina | Warszawa | POL |
63.00 |
3 | ({{getSeed('dm5oM1pOUkJzaUk9')}}) | Paweł Szostek | Warszawa | POL |
51.00 |
4 | ({{getSeed('VG16U0pFYzYydmc9')}}) | Adam Kowalik | Warszawa | POL |
45.00 |
5 | ({{getSeed('VjdPUUp3MlZ2dnc9')}}) | Waldek Kobus | Czarna Królewska | POL |
40.00 |
6 | ({{getSeed('M2p6VXFPQmdZcmM9')}}) | Sebastian Antosiak | Warszawa | POL |
36.00 |
7 | ({{getSeed('TTFXRmluNHdQZjQ9')}}) | Denis Łopatin | Warszawa | POL |
34.00 |
8 | ({{getSeed('NjVhWWlvVThJNXM9')}}) | Robert Grygiel | Warszawa | POL |
31.00 |
9 | ({{getSeed('MW56ZHZNTVEvNTg9')}}) | Wojciech Kaźmierowski | Warszawa | POL |
30.00 |
10 | ({{getSeed('N3NOOGRMQXBxS1k9')}}) | Zbigniew Glazer | Warszawa | POL |
28.00 |
11 | ({{getSeed('eVd4eXBvTTQxQ3c9')}}) | Zbigniew Karpiński | Warszawa | POL |
27.00 |
12 | ({{getSeed('NXBKY1pkeitxWFE9')}}) | Wojciech Kaliski | Warszawa | POL |
25.00 |
13 | ({{getSeed('WVI0SHFqcDFFOW89')}}) | Anna Jurkun | Warszawa | POL |
24.00 |
14 | ({{getSeed('WFIvSTNZcDJ4dms9')}}) | Piotr Bareński | Warszawa | POL |
24.00 |
15 | ({{getSeed('cWNvMFg4Q3NVd2s9')}}) | Piotr Szwarc | Warszawa | POL |
23.00 |
16 | ({{getSeed('TkNYdllid1huSDg9')}}) | Jacek Ładny | Warszawa | POL |
22.00 |
17 | ({{getSeed('cjlydHh2MnJYc3c9')}}) | Jerzy Szyszak | Warszawa | POL |
21.00 |
18 | ({{getSeed('T3hHazAxYW85dVE9')}}) | Michał Wróbel | Warszawa | POL |
21.00 |
19 | ({{getSeed('SEw1MHIxZHRGTGs9')}}) | Piotr Dzierżewicz | Warszawa | POL |
20.00 |
20 | ({{getSeed('YjNINXNSaVQ4WUk9')}}) | Mirosław Jakuła | Warszawa | POL |
20.00 |
21 | ({{getSeed('Y2ZZZWxwUHZkYTQ9')}}) | Bartosz Knedler | Warszawa | POL |
19.00 |
22 | ({{getSeed('YTNlTDJKdVJ1KzQ9')}}) | Jean-Francois Bertagnolio | FRA |
19.00 | |
23 | ({{getSeed('V04vNjBIU09ydUU9')}}) | Jakub Jaworski | Zakroczym | POL |
18.00 |
24 | ({{getSeed('a1k5WTdlYy9mSmM9')}}) | Marek Kozłowski | Warszawa | POL |
18.00 |
25 | ({{getSeed('cXhTeHN2aXJjV2c9')}}) | Michał Grzybowski | Warszawa | POL |
18.00 |
26 | ({{getSeed('VGkvdmRKZkNNdVk9')}}) | Yoel Birman | Warszawa | POL |
17.00 |
27 | ({{getSeed('bzlNbllwTUlEdms9')}}) | Ewa Małyszko | Warszawa | POL |
17.00 |
28 | ({{getSeed('bUVBRXVyL2U1RmM9')}}) | Piotr Puchalski | Warszawa | POL |
17.00 |
29 | ({{getSeed('RE0ySGlmd2JGT0k9')}}) | Aldona Dworakowska | Warszawa | POL |
16.00 |
30 | ({{getSeed('Z0pWeEovV3QzSGM9')}}) | Agata Grygorowicz | Warszawa | POL |
16.00 |
31 | ({{getSeed('T1ZIeklpS2JhMFU9')}}) | Tomasz Kawecki | Warszawa | POL |
16.00 |
32 | ({{getSeed('NHh6K1ZMUkNyMXM9')}}) | Jacek Stańczyk | Warszawa | POL |
15.00 |
33 | ({{getSeed('L2wxQTljK05sSm89')}}) | Marcin Wasilewicz | Warszawa | POL |
15.00 |