SoSquash Międzychód Open #2

Data zawodów: 2015-10-30
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YWloZmY0YlU1K1U9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('UDFSTWYwTHlYblE9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('TmtTZ0ZNd3NjSTQ9')}}) Witold Adamski
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('UUw0U2tFMll6R3M9')}}) Rafał Szymaczek
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('UzlOTVIyMHZvYTg9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('Z25aSU9jU2dXZ3M9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('aks3aHY5UVJlTDA9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bitsQzU5Y3pzems9')}}) Maciej Piwecki
Sady
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('cEcwb21KRkFpMG89')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('cWFaRnFDd1Y3OG89')}}) Wojciech Zborowski
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('UmNhUWNzL3hpSmM9')}}) Janusz Błaszczyk
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('MTFoRjMvLzNGL289')}}) Maciej Dybek
Wargowo
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('NXpZajBRZkVWSEk9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('aXJOdUcraWpjaVk9')}}) Grzegorz Gąsior
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('K0IwMkFTYVFtbTQ9')}}) Daniel Tomczak
Kowanówko
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('V282cFNFdzEwSXc9')}}) Kasper Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('aVluQlUvVll4Z1k9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('clhvYUt1dUwyR1E9')}}) Tymoteusz Baranowski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('K3ZDckd4TlZoeTQ9')}}) Tomasz Czurko
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('c0V3WWQ0SkRNT1E9')}}) Paweł Jarmuszkiewicz
Lusówko
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('YnFtcnhQZkc0Zm89')}}) Renard Nawrocki
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('bVpVSk0zNVlMSm89')}}) Michał Nosowicz
Zalasewo
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('M3EyM0VXbmdMaHM9')}}) Sylwin Ciałkowski
Gowarzewo
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('M1dyVlVxczNtakk9')}}) Rafał Gadecki
Rokietnica
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('UzRxN3lBMXdSMTg9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('TysrbVZBVHU5U1k9')}}) Wojciech Labacki
Rokietnica
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('WmM4QTVnMXgvaWc9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('bjJEVG9tNEtzZ2s9')}}) Iga Pogorzelczyk
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('NGZJdzZkU1ltVGc9')}}) Grzegorz Jaraczewski
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('NWRRbEFLZUQ4dEU9')}}) Zuzanna Kolecka
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('NVFYUFJSTnZUZ1U9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('aU9OODlSZExkMTQ9')}}) Kinga Owsian
Poznań
POL
19.86