SoSquash Międzychód Open #2

Data zawodów: 2015-10-30
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TDlvNjh1ek55V1k9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('ck05OXhobUJ4YW89')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('Nk5ubjlsK3FGcjA9')}}) Witold Adamski
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('a1pqaUg4QkFROE09')}}) Rafał Szymaczek
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('SXVxbEFvZWd4WjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('MnJ0a1l1QWpnZEE9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('VGhaUWxkTDVjZWs9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('Rk1vTUFSVlUreDQ9')}}) Maciej Piwecki
Sady
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('b0hFczI2ZktvOE09')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('SUZpZnJ2VHA2Q2c9')}}) Wojciech Zborowski
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Ni9lRnNWNFFwdTg9')}}) Janusz Błaszczyk
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('L2o2M3d0SThwQUU9')}}) Maciej Dybek
Wargowo
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('OU0xR2dGbHJMK0U9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('U2tBaGZFWm1ReG89')}}) Grzegorz Gąsior
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('VElpMEx0Vm9WaG89')}}) Daniel Tomczak
Kowanówko
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('MnIrdFZNQTFsQTQ9')}}) Kasper Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('aTNYQXV5RW5PdXM9')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('VDJuMjFmRDlkZFk9')}}) Tymoteusz Baranowski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('anhyV1AwZnovOHM9')}}) Tomasz Czurko
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('cXRneFJjZnFsNDg9')}}) Paweł Jarmuszkiewicz
Lusówko
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('U2tYMXB2N2U2em89')}}) Renard Nawrocki
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('bVlnVjhOSytYZkk9')}}) Michał Nosowicz
Zalasewo
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('RVlwSVAxZWJaems9')}}) Sylwin Ciałkowski
Gowarzewo
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('TVBvTjNqSEFPcEU9')}}) Rafał Gadecki
Rokietnica
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VzJIUFFRQTNWMW89')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('YXJEbSt1TkxxaXM9')}}) Wojciech Labacki
Rokietnica
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('TExZZ1RVQmR5ZTQ9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('d2JTanc1c1dMd2s9')}}) Iga Pogorzelczyk
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('SkdFZFdIaVpiTTA9')}}) Grzegorz Jaraczewski
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('UkNjQTdYSC9kQ289')}}) Zuzanna Kolecka
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('aEdxdVRrNDF1RHM9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('MndNVE5iSVJHY009')}}) Kinga Owsian
Poznań
POL
19.86