Turniej rangi A seniorski (6-8.11.2015)

Data zawodów: 2015-11-06
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RmxvL3dmRGdpQ0U9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Szczecin
ISR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('R1FiaEdrUm5tTWM9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('M2NlclM3RDV6Wlk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('cEtsT0h4VkozOFU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('QUtRZlI3R3pkZ0U9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('ZThPelA4K29OMjA9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('VXFGL1pmY01uaGc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('cFBRZS9aOHAzYU09')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('Zk5lYndHSy8vWW89')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('SkVFcHpETW44ZWM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('eFhvU082bGRKMU09')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('S3YxZ3BQVkI3Vjg9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('MEpUcVBBT201Smc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('UGJ6RnFOTUxhZ1U9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('dFBMT1BqWkVFalk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('Rk9aakNFMDQ1UGs9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('YVJCUVB4c3lhSGs9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('dWdBYzhNM0s0R0k9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('Qk95VDJ3cXRPRGM9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('SmpWNjQ3b0NQS2M9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('YVVtNGNDbGt4M3M9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('RHRWTS9kSVhpZVk9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('c1RyaWxkUUNCTDQ9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('K3VheUZoRXR3RWM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('MTBnRjhhWFNCdEU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('OWhwNGsvRlJsWk09')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('d3VEbEdEcjloNHM9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('Y3F5M3J3TlhMRDQ9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('ZW1jUWc4anlNdU09')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('dkVIdDU5TnRFYkU9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('dzBzL0JYbWZyUVE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('NFlBbkE1VkNweFU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('K3FXdCsrVGNrdEU9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('ZzlTZTVVRHRIZU09')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('SkNzZElmNzdUekU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('TCtLb2lpcXF4NkU9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('VTZzM3l1U0dySUk9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('cjYyN092ek1rWmM9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('QXBUNmNGNHhSeEk9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('VjJ1ZEZ1Z3JTaUE9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('aHhhSmI0K1l6Wjg9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('V0xYd0d1QVFQSnM9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('bVd6dE9YM2IrTms9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('aTFCNkxXWURyUlU9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('UGNsenJkVTRvZG89')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('ZFpBbTZyelY0Sjg9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('c0x3UVcrWGhLK0E9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('UFhValcwOGpQRDA9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('bkFWWnkxSkFSZTA9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('ZklVSFZtNk9BM289')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('K0dEbldqT3lwaTg9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('VkYrRGl0V0p1Yzg9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('VWpBSndlUHAxMkE9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
81.17