Turniej rangi A seniorski (6-8.11.2015)

Data zawodów: 2015-11-06
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Q2tjbVkxSFd0S2M9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Szczecin
ISR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('UDk0L2pGZGZ0ckE9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('R1YrTjYrWTZZWDA9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('K2Q5aTFrRk1lVk09')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('dG5OZnNwRTRNWTQ9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('aVRIMGhRS29ZcGs9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('UHExblJpZjc3Uk09')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('Y3E4UkJpKytJaTQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('ZUp1UklMZG1sV2c9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('dXN1ck1EVi9oTFk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('emZnUndsaDBFRU09')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('dE5jd3RPeFIwWTQ9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('d3RobDhxeVUyYnc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('S0M5UnNQWkFhM3M9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('Y0xDV0Q2Q0dpZ3c9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('VGQyc1BxMjJRWTA9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('cER5clpxblJybzQ9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('eXNBekR1TjVVWVE9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('V0xyOU45Mmdnb3M9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('eVRDK3JWSGc0YTA9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('cElnamZxZDNHeVU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('dlcxMjZIQVRvTkk9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('WmxNSlh5anpiNTQ9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('czU4TEhIc05UUmc9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('N0RhVUl0UjNqVmM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('Y25pWWFrYUZzWGc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('SEVtejBEelpnb2c9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('czUyZDVFWHN5UE09')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('eldRVCszSjI2cEE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('RkVDaVlvbHNTd1E9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('T24rK1hkeURnRG89')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('ZGZTenV6WEZTdEU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('RW4rNnVURmczenc9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('Qjg1eGgvV1ZEbjA9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('ZC95WkNUUS9INnM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('MUhFcDVWUU14cGM9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('UGVoY3JDMnVBRTA9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('K1lubmF5cWlTekU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('SXppYmwwWTZSWnM9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('QzNFQmxjcVRGWHc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('eVcwUHQxcm9Dc009')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Vkl6K1Q1VWNveXc9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('dlc0a2RWR3RzdUk9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('VldiaFdwVFFmTVU9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('ZlBUTFBPaU5JL1U9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('ZDdmUjdJTnc5dGc9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('SEpORGJ6dCtEQk09')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('U1FEclRkQ2JCbUE9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('aFdjSzVvWUU0bzA9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('eTZaN2hTNURaVXM9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('clgxbnhXYU41Y2c9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('U0I0QkxKODJRL3M9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('eXdYVGtiN25TTWs9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
81.17