Komputronik 1

Data zawodów: 2007-07-07
Ranga: B
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T05jMlhwTE5xNVk9')}}) Pavel Sladecek
Ostrawa
CZE
285.00
2 ({{getSeed('OXB3SGV2dml3Q2s9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
201.00
3 ({{getSeed('RjRub3FnMlFUcjg9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
164.00
4 ({{getSeed('MnNlcVp3S0dNQ3c9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
142.00
5 ({{getSeed('eTN5Q0VtMytndlU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('a1pKUkxKQmtuUmM9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
116.00
7 ({{getSeed('Z2FyWTBBYmRSYVU9')}}) Mateusz Morgiewicz
Warszawa
POL
108.00
8 ({{getSeed('SDdTY0VZdmRXOG89')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
101.00
9 ({{getSeed('S2ZpU0dKUFdrNnc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
95.00
10 ({{getSeed('QzUydmZQWk5LRlU9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
90.00
11 ({{getSeed('NFFnSWs1SFlDZ289')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
86.00
12 ({{getSeed('NlFmcGUrMXNQNDg9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
82.00
13 ({{getSeed('VFh5TjVsNFV6ZUE9')}}) Michał Dobrowolski
Warszawa
POL
79.00
14 ({{getSeed('QlZCYml6NE93OEU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
76.00
15 ({{getSeed('cTdJTDV5azJVUFU9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('aHRaMzZtaVdFSWc9')}}) Hubert Buśko
Warszawa
POL
71.00
17 ({{getSeed('QkdPMGtGbE9GZE09')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
69.00
18 ({{getSeed('dFdzVDBiY3dKeVU9')}}) Anna Sikorska
Warszawa
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('cERYTjZGeGFkd2s9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
65.00
20 ({{getSeed('UEh0N2VPUHdVbkk9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
64.00
21 ({{getSeed('NERuR1BFMVNNblk9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
62.00
22 ({{getSeed('eFIyVUhjNVZIVlk9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('L1BzK0xQQnhYL2c9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
58.00
24 ({{getSeed('K1VzRVVrNStPVWs9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
58.00
25 ({{getSeed('NXNGWHVMY2JNZHM9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('WDJmVVM1djNuOFE9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
56.00
27 ({{getSeed('UlNKbStGRG81Tk09')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
55.00
28 ({{getSeed('dFRQNU1mYXFGaUE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
54.00
29 ({{getSeed('YS9uSWZJQ05ZQjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
53.00
30 ({{getSeed('SUc2eERzaWpkZzQ9')}}) Łukasz Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
52.00
31 ({{getSeed('QU1sMU5ZYXJtTWs9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
51.00
33 ({{getSeed('UU1ReWtyVktHd1E9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
50.00
34 ({{getSeed('WWVUdzFwRjdSZGs9')}}) Zdzisław Kaczyk
Warszawa
POL
49.00
35 ({{getSeed('WEJ5K1kvOU02YlE9')}}) Łukasz Paździorek
Warszawa
POL
48.00
36 ({{getSeed('SmhWK0t4c3pFL1U9')}}) Piotr Zimnoch
Białystok
POL
47.00
37 ({{getSeed('OHZHMWlNZDNEQlE9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
47.00
38 ({{getSeed('Z3NSMkx6cWEwTlU9')}}) Arkadiusz Bach
Białystok
POL
46.00
39 ({{getSeed('SFFTdWhzVVZxN2M9')}}) Krzysztof Demczyszyn
Bystra
POL
46.00
40 ({{getSeed('bEkxTXV0RGQrckk9')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
45.00
41 ({{getSeed('OEhSN1NXNkpLRjQ9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
44.00
42 ({{getSeed('T3Jmak1WZmw1VXc9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
44.00
43 ({{getSeed('V1hpOERWQnVsUVU9')}}) Agata Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
43.00
44 ({{getSeed('N1RTSVNURkp3K009')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
43.00
45 ({{getSeed('VFdTcTk4djlVL0U9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
42.00
46 ({{getSeed('ZmloSVF1alBXTlU9')}}) Jacek Borowski
Białystok
POL
42.00
47 ({{getSeed('ZDl4TFFNcXFsM2M9')}}) Mariusz Dereń
Leżajsk
POL
42.00
48 ({{getSeed('eExDeGZweEVtb0E9')}}) Marcin Rudnik
Warszawa
POL
41.00