Turniej Otwarcia Good Luck Club Squash Gdynia

Data zawodów: 2015-11-14
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U2YyNGI4cUMraU09')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('RlB4Q0lCRm1TQk09')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('QnFUQmI0YXl2MFU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('RTJmS0ZzcnVGUFU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('L1hCaHhCOFMxY1k9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('Uko4Rkg2emkvcTA9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('YiticmNQbkN6Sk09')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('WnhyV0hKRzdZQXM9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('ZFVxanNnUEtEMzQ9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('Q2NtT01VZWhvcjg9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('ZWNWaTFwdndCdlk9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('elVXUElGV25VNjQ9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Lyt3cU1rV0RsS2s9')}}) Szymon Nawrot
Gdańsk
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('c0szVk5QbXFtOVk9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('eVAwQXZocENIbVE9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('VVo1TFozZWY1Y1E9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('T0t1SGNrZEZERVU9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('MjhwanFPdTYrMVE9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('bnJSeVgxMzRhdjA9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('bXdYOXBkaWdMOUE9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('Vkw4clRzM0pwdm89')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Lidzbark Warmiński
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('eHFReUhZb2tkUGM9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('ZFBBc1VTTHdDbEU9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('Y3J0WlBSTTh2WDA9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('OWxGWmNQYTg3N3M9')}}) Agata Doroszkiewicz
Olsztyn
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('Q3AwdkZEYUpYa1k9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('b3lsN0lqYmMrQW89')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('dUp4aWFvRk9JMUk9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('NC8vT2lLYjBVRkU9')}}) Sławomir Szczypior
Gdańsk
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('S0ZWNlZvN000QkE9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('MkpKQmw2ZmxaVGc9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('bm5GV2g3Q2lmc0k9')}}) Tomasz Wojtowicz
Gdańsk
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('RVVWemlYMEhwN1U9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('RTNPYisyc1VXZUk9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('cFUvd0xFMUJ0YW89')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('VUJCNC9vTm9OMXc9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('TzI0emFBeW81YjQ9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Gdynia
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('bXh0SHhjU2QxVUE9')}}) Łukasz Galibarczyk
Nikielkowo
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('amdnVmVwVVRSZmM9')}}) Jacek Niewęgłowski
.
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('YmtqaFVkTVI5SHc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('OEhDVVhTNG1Tdk09')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('MllnaHR0cm9naGs9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('WnppOTcyalJlenc9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('djRwV2dSYng3VFE9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('SU15WDVQK2ZpV1k9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('dFJUOTRYNXkvVjQ9')}}) Jakub Sutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('RVo3aWl0TjEzUDQ9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('a04xUXIyRUtycGs9')}}) Michał Kaszyński
Sopot
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('V0VzVUR5RDBaUnc9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('M0NMazZsZzV6VUk9')}}) Tomasz Gacek
Kraków
POL
37.28