Dzień Niepodległości

Data zawodów: 2015-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cjNwRHBXVTBQejQ9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('WndPdGRWZEE5Mk09')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('d01BYkJ4S250T1U9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('MWI1S2RFdlNIMjg9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('V242UTExZGo0d2s9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('WnQ5U2JnN2hEMzg9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('eVJiYkdlL3hRQ1k9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('VFJBZVd6cWhoSHc9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Q0pLTk5KNWFid1k9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('NVR5Q2E4NVlIdmM9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('cy85NnNTT29zanM9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('WDhBMVZzdXlNUW89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('MGdBR2tZdVVGZWc9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('aEhjVi9xUGFtdmM9')}}) Paweł Koprowski
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('WHRzbGhnOC9SWWc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('V0IzdmovTlN3Sjg9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('ZEdRazBLN0JYWTg9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('d05NdEpNVjhJN3M9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('dXlUV3pOaFFFdlU9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('Mi9pbS9rS1A2d2M9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Z0NwMU0xZWdKa1U9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('N0REb1M1VVNaams9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('dE1YaVlOa0VuWG89')}}) Daniel Kozak
Stalowa Wola
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('R0VzbnVpN0s4a2M9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('UE03d0VVZUl5RGM9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('UkNKNnBQcUpBNW89')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('VmxCYmpxQThHOGM9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('MU1rcGZjc1NuVzg9')}}) Piotr Musik
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('dVI0dGRkaVJjOW89')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('cW9tNGY3SUxEUjQ9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('b1paeTlkbC9OTFk9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('V1pqMVNxKzNKOXc9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('M3pzYnVFS2ZpTkU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('S3hhVjZwM2I1TDQ9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('Z0tIVVk1d0podFE9')}}) Adam Rączka
Wrocław
POL
49.42