3 Urodziny Klubu Squash Point Bydgoszcz

Data zawodów: 2015-11-14
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cXYvSTdaRGtNMms9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('WWxFZEFnVkV4UlE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('c3lxaUMvTlY2eWM9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('c1Q1NVFOaHJ6cmc9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NVF5VUgyeXNUZzQ9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('L0RWeTZ4RmxNVjQ9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('TVNrdWVLN2JlWjA9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dnc3RVpQZEJwUWs9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MmV2M1NyQ3pLalE9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SEFnU3RzTWszb289')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SHE5MTNrcTZldFk9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Ky9nS2JSdmN5SnM9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('VXROWTdkVW5yQlE9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('VmlsRzVla2xJNzg9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('eFI0UVNhRndabk09')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('c213c1hrTmYvNHM9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Vm9OS2RpNUQrSVk9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('bVRWdkF3TTk3MkU9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cHRDL2UzaXI1K2s9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('a3FRUDhTT21UbkE9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RWFrdU54OWZHZmM9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('RXIvMHBkWnNScDA9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dnM5cy9UbTVyUWs9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZWd5YzRGaWhYNWc9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('K2pKRUxRQm9IcGs9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('N1RyZFl5ODlOSm89')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MnlUVWFaTEs5Y0U9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WWVVaE8yYXRFRjQ9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('QUxqMlVOQXkrSlk9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bFBvT0Z6UFJUaDQ9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Y21JSGJDM1RVR2c9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('OG5rRWE3ck9xTEE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('RUZ2RUxoLyt2V2c9')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('bFhsRngrL3NFZlk9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VzhBamRZMXJ6d2M9')}}) Marek Jóźwiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('V0s3QTlacC96RU09')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('U1QyT05Zak9PajA9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UnpWaERZMTBWNjQ9')}}) Jacek Lipiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MzJWdHFGaDIrVlU9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cU5sTzJ0S053ejg9')}}) Szymon Krysiak
Katowice
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dWh6Tk5rVHYzY0k9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('WE5NNnRub2RsNjA9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('RTJkZ1lHRVh6akU9')}}) Bartosz Bielicki
Bydgoszcz
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('MUNGaytlMEcxVkE9')}}) Maciej Kempa
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('Tis5NmoyVVduVUU9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('TzlUYlQwVlN6L3M9')}}) Bartosz Konopa
Solec Kujawski
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('Q3paUm1Bd2p4Wkk9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('dUUxTHlDUnVieUk9')}}) Gabriel Złoto
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('WGRPK0V5czE1TVU9')}}) Paweł Steinhagen
Bydgoszcz
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('NzZlZlp6cHpOREk9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('aUxiZHVpbi84Q3M9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
41.47