Charytatywna Środa w Zabierzów Squash

Data zawodów: 2015-11-11
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WTlNeTlQTE1TWTg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('b1M0T0NmbkZvRzA9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('U1dwbE5EQmduTkU9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('M0xCWDBRbkVzMTQ9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('anZqeVZ6NHZzM1E9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MDZteGJLTzluYW89')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('TTJJZFg2L3A0STg9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WkRvUFptOHY5L009')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UUwrbjJ0V1l0Z009')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Uk1BZXBSWTF6UWs9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('R2FxV1lMQnltajA9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('TEZOSURsVmhWajg9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('S1pUdkxua1pxNlE9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Nmo4QnFLdHdndUU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('MURFQzFlbjFaMTA9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TjdHaUZBK3MzY289')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('dnowdzN6ZWJKdlk9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('czhhUENEVlhuSnc9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('M3gvU0NiM2o0SEU9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('UWRFbDYxYmIrZEU9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('eWVNdE52Q3BqdFk9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('cFd3cE1US2NFb0U9')}}) Artur Styczeń
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SU03anMycnE0aVk9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TTh2Mmd4dTV4TEU9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('eHRtZDVsMmFEU0k9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VGFEY2EzMkV3ZlU9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('SnpJdEhlVlFQUFE9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('eTFORFdHY2RCelU9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('bkhjN3BsVUtnZG89')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('a1NTNVNhVW5RVWs9')}}) Marcin Skiba
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('azlac2dlMktWYU09')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('c2QzYzlWQkc3TjQ9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TTRNU3BYYnppTkk9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cnZaUHBqVWdsTzA9')}}) Dariusz Oszczędłowski
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Y0xtd3BSTzhxVGs9')}}) Tomasz Druzgała
Zabierzów
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('RjFmd29aSU1QV009')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('eWlzQ3p0MHdiUmc9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('QTdXUGtaSEJVejQ9')}}) Łukasz Zawadzki
Rudawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bDlkSnZkWmNRcmM9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('YkkyK3QvdytGYnM9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('cVpPVUVuVVkrNDQ9')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('WHNFWjJHZDhncE09')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('VStvcWs4RlV2Smc9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('VjZEM3hrN2Q2czQ9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('NnlOc3pCM2ZkcDA9')}}) Tomasz Kukla
Kraków
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('OXNSWGsrZHpPSWs9')}}) Tomasz Roman
Zabierzów
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('a0RuSGMyL3ZxN0E9')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('OUFUaTlnM1RvSGc9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('SUd4SHFobkt6aVE9')}}) Piotr Połtowicz
Kraków
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('S0lrUUZ3WGdvZHc9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('cXlQQmNXRVBLUE09')}}) Mateusz Tajak
Biecz
POL
41.47