Samsung and Salming Squash Tour

Data zawodów: 2015-11-21
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y0dydW55MmEzYnc9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
120.00
2 ({{getSeed('MWRWL3NDRDMrdFk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
99.57
3 ({{getSeed('aHFHMUZJS3d3ejg9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
89.06
4 ({{getSeed('M0lmb3l0dVlBWUk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
81.83
5 ({{getSeed('YWlkZ3ZZL0Uwc1U9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
76.19
6 ({{getSeed('Nk1yYjF0RVJwd1k9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
71.51
7 ({{getSeed('QU9qaElmREhIS3M9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
67.45
8 ({{getSeed('SVVldVBtRnlSM0k9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
63.85
9 ({{getSeed('NVBaRW5lU1doelE9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
60.61
10 ({{getSeed('ZHhjanRMQlRkZ2c9')}}) Bartosz Howorko
Wrocław
POL
57.65
11 ({{getSeed('cm9jWWUwUXZtZlU9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
54.93
12 ({{getSeed('bjZ0MHd3MkpBNmc9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
52.40
13 ({{getSeed('dGUzSnQ4cUxoRlU9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
50.05
14 ({{getSeed('T2poQjF2Nkp0MFU9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
47.85
15 ({{getSeed('UlpDT0NaQi9DVGs9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
45.80
16 ({{getSeed('cHRNL1kwdVdNLzA9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
43.86
17 ({{getSeed('ZFJvcXFkVUo1THM9')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
42.04
18 ({{getSeed('aEhnT2EvdTZFdDQ9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
40.32
19 ({{getSeed('b3lqZ2pMQmpxaGc9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
38.70
20 ({{getSeed('amRGOWVkK3BaVkE9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
37.16
21 ({{getSeed('c0pkak5kTXhSNzA9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
35.71
22 ({{getSeed('Nlh6T0pPU20ydnc9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
34.33
23 ({{getSeed('Ym42aFE1VWJoejA9')}}) Tomasz Rakowski
Legnica
POL
33.02
24 ({{getSeed('S1lIVW9zcHhVcms9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
31.78
25 ({{getSeed('U1VUc1BJRVZxc2M9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
30.60
26 ({{getSeed('bGxIWUdmeU5jMVk9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
29.49
27 ({{getSeed('Q1dMSU5nY0tQYVU9')}}) Paulina Sielska
Wrocław
POL
28.42
28 ({{getSeed('TktDNjI5ZHBxeVU9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
27.41
29 ({{getSeed('OXN3ZVBVK2ViTFU9')}}) Daniel Tomczak
Kowanówko
POL
26.45
30 ({{getSeed('eTJTeHhsWUxHeGs9')}}) Radosław Krawczyk
Legnica
POL
25.53