Stangiel Cup Turniej Towarzyszący PSA Euro Styl Open 2015

Data zawodów: 2015-11-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZUE3cHA4RlJKcVU9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('RER1MUZodjJsekk9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('QVVOWnlKVXRGdlE9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('aWJwUTRTNmJLNVE9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('dUpmcGRLNEFNb1E9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('T2lVamZ0RzdteUE9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('SzhEdnJyK2orZHc9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('N2ZSdU1aaXNCczg9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('SjJjWmJwL05tOUU9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('Yk00anFSQ0J3azg9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('VERGaEdMOE1ncGM9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('ZjZEL2xXR1p4NUk9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('UDduMmJ4VGoyUFU9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('Lzl5eXc1SW8vUGs9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('aFFGR2psYldjSGM9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('Tkc2dHBtNG00cnM9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('K2liN0lNZU95clU9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('UnVlY0NzaUh5LzA9')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('SHl0QVRUT1FOSEU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('RDF5bXZoRzhzWm89')}}) Agnieszka Kosińska
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('OFNaVklyMm9tWXM9')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('TWthV1Nna1ZXOUU9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('S0pEWEEzMEhRVDg9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('TS9Nc3NML2lEUjQ9')}}) Łukasz Ładziak
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('cTZpQ28zdTNuSjQ9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('azgzZ01xbWU2QTg9')}}) Damian Czerwiński
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('eGt6STVJK0Y3cUE9')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('dEhaT05Zd2x1MGs9')}}) Marcin Adam Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('R1pldDZrR3RkT2M9')}}) Grzegorz Czerwiński
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('VlFaeHdqL01TZzQ9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
39.36