Turniej I'm Fit 6 Courts Open

Data zawodów: 2015-11-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('QzhGRDBjUk1kakU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('YW1scUpGOUpuUjA9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('b1AwRHVJWUx0M1k9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('WlRxSXFiejN4Znc9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Y0NnamMrWkVwYmc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('dG8ra2NRdkVESEE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('MlF6NXRNU25IUUU9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('S1dYcFRrL3J4YXc9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('Zlp4WWxkaTBrblk9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('SEtWVXhlY2VsQm89')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('c29wWWtKMmZkcG89')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('SkVyWWw5MDJXVWs9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('SXdSMjI1bmdiczA9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('VndMWWxnZDhqT3M9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('YW5va0Y2ZnJtVGs9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('RFpPL04zVndnckU9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('emY1NVRCVTROQ2M9')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('M3N6ZmJtMnRMVnc9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('cXlFREt5bGVjbnc9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('VVhlNlpHTDlmdEE9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('SWw5bHBQcTIzdlU9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('aEcwSWtkWGNtVHM9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('OWVENkVmclltU2M9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('Qm9XY1J4ay9WVFU9')}}) Rafał Tarsalewski
Pabianice
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('ekpvYVZSeDdTdXc9')}}) Paweł Małgorzaciak
Łódź
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('NmltWVRwRi83ZWM9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('NDlUMmFDRDU2ak09')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('OGl5YU5QM3dVVE09')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('UUNoL2hxT0cvSk09')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('WlhMaEllSUVnWWc9')}}) Rafał Maciak
Łódź
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('cmRNbkxLYzZ3R0k9')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('ZkhkYzF0SFNoZzA9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('K2ZiSFA3eTZLREk9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('NGNiMG5rNkpvYWc9')}}) Bartosz Kowalski
Łódź
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('TFMrRnBWbWw5Vnc9')}}) Paweł Kołodziejczak
Łódź
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('TkRkdU5GckxVZDA9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('R1hWdVVHdU54c009')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('SDdvWmVHZ0N0MTQ9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('OWYwZk4yTzN2QVE9')}}) Arkadiusz Banaszek
Ustronie
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('eDExYkJyK0t4bGs9')}}) Paweł Gorczyca
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('aGkzaGs5Umh5V1E9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('SjR6ZE9kRmpoM1E9')}}) Marcin Ptak
Łódź
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('cXRkSnMvdDJEOVE9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('bG9RZkh2U25CNXM9')}}) Tomasz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('b0JwQWxtTmVFVG89')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('SDJpVWI3UnY5akk9')}}) Piotr Wasik
Łódź
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('TlpobE91WGE5S2M9')}}) Marcin Zdzieszyński
Łódź
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('bjF1dERiYVRNMWc9')}}) Artur Mościcki
Łódź
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('ZXpKSXhkY3RuYU09')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('Ni9aSEgxRzY1TWM9')}}) Michał Sulej
Kutno
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('TlBZL25yWktTZUk9')}}) Piotr Suliński
Łódź
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('UGdxVUVtNkhYOWs9')}}) Jakub Jędras
Pabianice
POL
35.48
53 ({{getSeed('L1RSbzBJd2hqclE9')}}) Sebastian Kośliński
Łódź
POL
34.63
54 ({{getSeed('OTY5cCtGcElURkU9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
33.83
55 ({{getSeed('c1V1K3R2RDZvS1E9')}}) Donata Zawistowicz
Łódź
POL
33.05
56 ({{getSeed('UXZ5VDNCNEpublU9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
32.31