Turniej Św. Marcina

Data zawodów: 2015-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RTNxMjJlMit0WHc9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bzVsd25XY1oxUlE9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('bjJjZUJ6aHFCVXc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VE1PTVBvQ1RXcXc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('YW5YQWJkMFRHSWs9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('dmd1ZHkvZ05iRFU9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('S0JMVmFhMjcvdGM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('UnpEb1JZMkc5cGM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UmNtT1hKU3U3dGc9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('eFdBQ1g3b21JYXc9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bGIxcytnSHZyZnc9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Q3V4TW9SZlEvbUE9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('QmErZmY3OFFETG89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cE9lUzVjTUE2S3M9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('anN6cUo3S0cyanM9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dFg4aWdKeCs5Tzg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('S3JlUlZXSXJJWWs9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SU8vV3FEbnFuUnM9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('c2o3NnZ0RHE4U289')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('YU9ReDRwT1N0VkU9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Z0t2SzU5RllaRjA9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Mnh5c0N3MzVlVHM9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('MUhBbll5N09HQW89')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('NHA3NHdTRnJpK009')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('RlN0bzRzYmtNWWc9')}}) Tymoteusz Baranowski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cERKNzhERGlGRlU9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WGpxVHhrNnczZE09')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('RXJvYWJTRGZyS1E9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Z01mYWtDZTlJRWc9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('SnQ0UDhMaUFGZE09')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('dXAvekRVbFpBSkE9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('S2JKVTdrK0ZVZG89')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('aUJhbXBsSlJEUVU9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('SStGbklLU3Y3UDQ9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('NVlHWCtGZitHNW89')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WGFvTVdRSElhc2c9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('c2dEcWV4MUtTdWc9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('R1V5eVIyMVYzczA9')}}) Damian Nowak
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Q0xUc21JcWFpQ289')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('NHgxN3M5UllXV1U9')}}) Aleksandra Surdziel
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('U1NIdDNoTHBNSFU9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('MUE5L3I2Zk13RUk9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('SUxseUtpTm9PYUU9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('UHpGT2VRelVmeWs9')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('aS9YenBONzNKTHc9')}}) Karol Kudela
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('YmpDZTE4bGlyazA9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('L01CNFdpZDdFRms9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('dVRjYzhKOXlaY1E9')}}) Daria Scheibe
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('WlBQMVdoU0owd2M9')}}) Jakub Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
43.62