Dunlop Squash Open A Niku

Data zawodów: 2009-10-17
Ranga: P
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aERZQnNIMmFMdDA9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
400.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y3o3enltSFVUZTA9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
331.00
3 ({{getSeed('REwwcHZscnVpZ1k9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
296.00
4 ({{getSeed('RG5UVUY2OEtUQ0E9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
272.00
5 ({{getSeed('WTBHSXZ6RHJieDA9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
254.00
6 ({{getSeed('ZmdmdXRYUXJkUkE9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
238.00
7 ({{getSeed('VlNUbG1pV3IweE09')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
224.00
8 ({{getSeed('Mlk5UDNvb0wzWkE9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
212.00
9 ({{getSeed('MDJlb3NWS0RrZ3M9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
202.00
10 ({{getSeed('QjBJUEMydTFXb3c9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
192.00
11 ({{getSeed('UnhpemFlYmZNdWs9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
183.00
12 ({{getSeed('Syt0UDNkaktwZU09')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
174.00
13 ({{getSeed('eTRXVE41cElOaU09')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
166.00
14 ({{getSeed('alQxQjViMWRoRnM9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
159.00
15 ({{getSeed('YS9SdHFGNUJqRjA9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
152.00
16 ({{getSeed('U2dLSlJCMEJZUjg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
146.00
17 ({{getSeed('dVJRVzFWZ0JGK1E9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
140.00
18 ({{getSeed('MUpSMzZJMVFtcUk9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
134.00
19 ({{getSeed('MWNGUGMzWW01WkE9')}}) Przemysław Kowalski
Poznań
POL
129.00
20 ({{getSeed('a1pNRnVFVkFtSnM9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
123.00
21 ({{getSeed('aUxhemtQcGdXanc9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
119.00
22 ({{getSeed('N3VLUytmY0c1S0U9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
114.00
23 ({{getSeed('bHVGa1RMOTlmbE09')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
110.00
24 ({{getSeed('TjdRMHpmb3VnQ2M9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
105.00
25 ({{getSeed('T3ZaRlpRUGFrRnc9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
102.00
26 ({{getSeed('VVI0c1pQWk5iMEk9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
98.00
27 ({{getSeed('dkxKMjduM2JrUWc9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
94.00
28 ({{getSeed('YnVKLzVsc2ljYmM9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
91.00
29 ({{getSeed('N3VhZUpPYkpuems9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
88.00
30 ({{getSeed('UjM1OXZzOTQrcnM9')}}) Maciej Stach
Poznań
POL
85.00
31 ({{getSeed('MkJod3V0VW9JSUE9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
82.00
31 ({{getSeed('Y2V6dnZDRHRRWWc9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
82.00
33 ({{getSeed('SXBENjRBSzNNM009')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
76.00
34 ({{getSeed('S2gxQ09PN01DQmc9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
74.00
35 ({{getSeed('NkIwc0RUUjZReFE9')}}) Jerzy Wałek
Poznań
POL
71.00
36 ({{getSeed('M1R5UlBBUm5ERDg9')}}) Krzysztof Polończyk
Warszawa
POL
69.00
37 ({{getSeed('ajFSWjQ1a2gzU1E9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
67.00