Turniej kat. B - KAHUNA CUP

Data zawodów: 2009-08-15
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bWtOZGliNFNQdDA9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('TCsyd0huUnU4ckU9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('L0pBdjJhQmRGc1U9')}}) Piotr Wałek
Poznań
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('cGZpUFozMUUzdjQ9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('RWZ1a3AyWlBwMmM9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('Qm1nSFo0M2dWMmM9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('TVZDTjQxMy8ya0k9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('VVdqOWY0R08yWTg9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('K2JaNHZsalViUFk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('V2xTNHh4NG92RDQ9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('dXB5ODlhNWI2cGs9')}}) Krzysztof Polończyk
Warszawa
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('eGhlOG13TzVNNEk9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('RDFza3h1K3I0Mnc9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('MXFqblJ3dEpYOUU9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('TnZPNjYxUU5Vdzg9')}}) Krzysztof Bazyl
Gdynia
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('Tkh1YnIyWG1jVWM9')}}) Jakub Charaszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('MHUrUDZQMVhWNU09')}}) Janusz Plencler
Poznań
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('MTYxWnVaTXBTRzA9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('aVV1N09EUDVsMkU9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('WHB1cS8zLzEzY2M9')}}) Łukasz Brejnak
Białystok
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('eXlSamcvRFFKeWM9')}}) Jarosław Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('ckJzY3dUMkJnTzg9')}}) Arkadiusz Podziewski
Warszawa
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('S1dxbWdKQTA4UHM9')}}) Marcin Ziębiński
Warszawa
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('SnJuVlB5RzVEbTA9')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('d3VvQ0w3QzZQenc9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('M0VMYkNIQnhKNWM9')}}) Przemysław Pastuszka
Pszczyna - Łąka
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('ZmxlKzFvZ2lPeEE9')}}) Andrzej Bystrzejewski
Białystok
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('eUJnWkZMMHJuSDQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Smagacz
Warszawa
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('NkxlSWZsM3pUMG89')}}) Krzysztof Szmak
b.d.
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('d0grRGFjLzdSdnM9')}}) Jan Walczuk
Warszawa
POL
42.00