Mikołajkowy Head Cup

Data zawodów: 2015-12-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('elpEMVFjREtJOHc9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('L1N0THZLbmhuNlk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('cjFwRGFDV0VncEU9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('ZGJyNjdGZ290RTg9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('S3Y1Q0FlYm1CdVU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MnZna3ZLRDJKVkE9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('VWVJUDhjUTJGN289')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('UFNTU0crVlFsaXc9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('cHRvbitVNnlqd3M9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('K0lIZTNPYllqejg9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('SXc5ZTg1WlVoTGs9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('MjM1R0x1QW9MRHc9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('QXJWa09BRSt1R3c9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('WE5Ibk8xd3JmNEE9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('clVRdUdtTkdkR3M9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MFVxVGcyY3BhY1k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('dVpjdnFlazJ5dE09')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('ZUlZdU9ZekVRN2M9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
UKR
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('dTU2QlpqVHFza009')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('d1lrK0pWRmxSczA9')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Ujhma3MrcEE1VEk9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('ZUJDaUgvQ1ptc1k9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('b2w1eVVpVDEvQTQ9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('ODllSFl2ekdhZm89')}}) Piotr Sopoliński
Twardogóra
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('UmFva1ZmL0V5WEk9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('OUQwbG04RVE1WGM9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('aDlXblJEcld5Um89')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('alB4NDhVWU1SMEE9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('ekhGRjJyQlF2a0E9')}}) Maciej Ostańkowicz
Wrocław
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('RytrZnJwbTBGR3c9')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('MXNGNUx0VzNuZmM9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('bCtJNmlxazVrY1E9')}}) Marcin Mastalski
Bolesławiec
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('UVV3eFZXdjV1UUU9')}}) Paweł Kosior
Wrocław
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('VVlHeG4xVDNsNGc9')}}) Michał Kopeć
Katowice
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('VVJZb1RaTkRJblU9')}}) Adam Rączka
Wrocław
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('YXdyT2lVcWU1ZjA9')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('UTExTnQ5NmxIM3c9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('RmJYY0VTVm5UbTQ9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('VXhsbkt3bktobkU9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('Y1BvY2lLWGN1SUk9')}}) Grzegorz Rzeszotek
Gródki
POL
35.34