Wieczorny I'm Fit

Data zawodów: 2015-12-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('dnNNdW9UeEkrTDA9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('VXlUZEpXMHNTOU09')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('elFFa0JuVmh3OXM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('WGtqTDVuRkk2TVU9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('ODE1YkVxRy9JVFE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('WnlaM2JEYmExbjQ9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('TnI5UGlRWk81azA9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('Zm9NU0d3ZUo1VGs9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('K0NZaytoNjlYT009')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('aXQ4UCtHZ3paWVU9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('TVhFMnVlQjUxaW89')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('OFh2S2JwMmNLdlk9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Nys3N3habE9VT3M9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WVlLbThiQjdGL3M9')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('RlJUclV5cStPQ1E9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('emVubE5GWXBVZXc9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('QmpmaU5XRHhJS1E9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('dTg3T2hIQk1zSFE9')}}) Paweł Małgorzaciak
Łódź
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('clN1SjA5TDN2akE9')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('d2RwUWt6YncyTjg9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('VWRnSFNEY0VTWTQ9')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('Z0JmaDhPMWw2cmc9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('MnFsWmdXK0lsRFk9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('SW9wdlRmNmFBR1U9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('clJiSzkybjBaOFE9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('cHdseVF4aFNvanM9')}}) Bartosz Kowalski
Łódź
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('OFVHQ3RHcXdXWHc9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('YVpYRUoyZUc4eG89')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('bkpSU0lzMjV5bkE9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('d3VKRG9LVzJpZEE9')}}) Arkadiusz Banaszek
Ustronie
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('WncreENobE1INXM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('d1lxUTN4eTFWTDg9')}}) Michał Kierus
Łódź
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('empmaDRwUUFlSXc9')}}) Artur Markiewicz
Łódź
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('aTlTKzVXR0l4aUk9')}}) Rafał Walaszczyk
Łódź
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('Nyt0RnVHWFhuU0E9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('aHptV3ZhTktsYlk9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('dkU4RzhCL2JNSHM9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('NHBLdHpNWHNZdHc9')}}) Sebastian Kośliński
Łódź
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('SDNOUHNES3dVZmc9')}}) Dariusz Polinceusz
Piotrków Trybunalski
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('VXFlVVNzMWFSNGs9')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź
POL
42.25