Bażantowo Sport C 500 +

Data zawodów: 2015-12-27
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('bmNoWVZNM1ducG89')}}) Szymon Horzela
Zabrze
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('UWRhdWlvdFRGS0U9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('YmFDMEhhcG5BUW89')}}) Tomasz Lach
Łaziska Górne
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('YVg0MzVKSFpRYkU9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('N2lhZSs2b0RvSk09')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('eUxPTGFPRjBrZ1E9')}}) Andrzej Kortas
Będzin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('VytiWDQvZjNncUU9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('T1lsdWFKc1lPTW89')}}) Tomasz Serafin
Mysłowice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('TzZZM1Jsa2lzMHc9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('SHFxL0RYeEEwMmc9')}}) Łukasz Szwarc
Katowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('VDNsaHhZNGRLVEU9')}}) Bartosz Puchalski
Gliwice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('bWtQUHYzRkl6UWM9')}}) Robert Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('QTBXRkVXbHRnTVE9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('YktkYW12Y2hQUTg9')}}) Tomasz Zemela
Bytom
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('WlVYTXhsNmE2K0U9')}}) Krzysztof Jaskólski
Ruda Śląska
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('emZSdzlkMWZrQWs9')}}) Robert Kempa
Katowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('alJmbTFDUzdMdUk9')}}) Paweł Wiejak
Ruda Śląska
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('OFdWWmt2SUFUK2c9')}}) Marcin Miły
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('bVh0R2tZeU1oaTA9')}}) Adam Fuchs
Katowice
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('QUhUQy9vTlhnOFE9')}}) Grzegorz Łakomik
Czeladź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('TVZ0Yll6em9ya0U9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('NHIwR3RHL1lJRVU9')}}) Tomasz Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('SGpvWGV0bHhFR0U9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Q3d0NEJQbU5Temc9')}}) Tomasz Skowerski
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('bDc5THdLRHkvYUU9')}}) Piotr Palt
Legnica
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('MWQ5Uk0yUkVKcW89')}}) Mohammad Faisal
Katowice
PAK
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('aHh0cjYwYVdDTEU9')}}) Krzysztof Cholewa
Tenczynek
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('ZVJQZnZLbmNFcHM9')}}) Michał Kuszewski
Ruda Śląska
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('aSs3Mk1mWVZPbVU9')}}) Paweł Tomecki
Katowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('bGZWZTlERHAxTDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Tarnowski
Tychy
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('MjhubWhEUGg2TG89')}}) Marek Ludwiczek
Sosnowiec
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('WHhTNk1JdnZydG89')}}) Wojciech Kloc
Katowice
POL
19.86