ADVATECH RAVSPORT SQUASH CUP III

Data zawodów: 2008-02-16
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YVFiLzRPUXJ5dGc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('c0M5OUtrd2Y4TkE9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('RzZWODBCanRYd2M9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('RGM3SWhDSWR0WTQ9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('Qkl1Y2ZvTWF2VjQ9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('d2sycDdmbmxiWWM9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('bm9HWVZMYXEyU1k9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('Q2Z5T1ZYNFErL009')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('a1RmUWd0N0ZlQ2M9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('UEgzRUpWM290dGc9')}}) Przemysław Matuszyk
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('TEVjcjVNWDc2VUE9')}}) Piotr Zawirski
Łódź
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('aEQxK0tVQzd5RlE9')}}) Krzysztof Burbo
Bogatynia
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('V3k3NmlMNGpvR2c9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('dkpCbk03dFRqb289')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
78.00
15 ({{getSeed('SG52aHFtcXFpdUE9')}}) Dominik Mazurczak
Wrocław
POL
75.00
16 ({{getSeed('TW5pVnhZMjdyRTA9')}}) Paweł Inglot
Wrocław
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('MGFFUStTWEFScGM9')}}) Maciej Grabosz
Wrocław
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('UkJhUnlxYkhQNXc9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('UjhKV0s2V01nOUk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('SmZqZitTd3dtODg9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('WWJ6SXFtZ0k4cUk9')}}) Arkadiusz Beneś
Wrocław
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('djVvWnk4TEhwQ1U9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('YXh4VUtFOFluTG89')}}) Konrad Saładucha
Wrocław
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('OFZRWDFyZitDbGM9')}}) Przemysław Lewicki
Wrocław
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('aTRGbklPQmpmc2M9')}}) Grzegorz Sylwestrzak
Bogatynia
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('YldKZTA2b2JXSWs9')}}) Ryszard Bronowicki
Wałbrzych
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('MTBOZVZpZEdyRnc9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
56.00
28 ({{getSeed('aGN3ZTI3ajNReWM9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
55.00
29 ({{getSeed('b3c4ZG5WMUt2ZTQ9')}}) Mateusz Barycki
Wrocław
POL
54.00
30 ({{getSeed('eDc3MjJFODN6Mkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Kosicki
Wrocław
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('VG91UXlZdXY0NlE9')}}) Paweł Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
52.00
32 ({{getSeed('WFNCTWNGV3RwUmM9')}}) Jacek Brzeski
Słubice
POL
51.00