Duża Kasa vol.2

Data zawodów: 2015-12-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y2pEejBLNy9aNzQ9')}}) Jason Barry
Pembury
ENG
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('bklGREI2MWxaSFk9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('d2MrdW9hSGhaclk9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('OTZoWjJWakxtTkE9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('MW9jTU04bzhYNms9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('RTJENzQwYWx3aE09')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('SlR4b1Z2Y2QxNFU9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('UmxnZnE1L1lCUGM9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('T2dlNVBmdThoSDQ9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('Qko2Nk14SkFvR1k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Tjd3ak5HcWFBVm89')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('VUs1TzhFOTg3alU9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('NjB1ZkJ0cytiNUk9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('RHV1OVMzTHBoUU09')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('My9QZG55OWFGd009')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MG5mYjY3QVZHZ3M9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('OTRLM2dNQ2doU1U9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('cHBDaW5XRE5Zbjg9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('S2lHeTZCNWZOSDQ9')}}) Tomasz Staruzyk
Bristol
ENG
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('MFVoR2VJTW4wdjA9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('VFdXVWM5VWFOVXc9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('N3RBaCtYZ0J5NVE9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
UKR
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('TUU4SU9ZaVZ3ajg9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('VnBwNUNha080Q3c9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('Yk9weFFGMDV2aHc9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('eENaY3BseDFGRDQ9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('eTRSR2NjWXlwNGs9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('azhlRDViWnVoRVU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('TTdNaVY1RnUwZ289')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('bDZiZFNtdFd5TE09')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('Z0kxRDY1NVJ6SEE9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('d3FGaXVHMHE2WlU9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('akx1eCtkM1NSWDg9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('bUdhWXVyazB0bWc9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('VGc2SFlQVjF5a0E9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('c1hoYmFxTHFSV289')}}) Maciej Ostańkowicz
Wrocław
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('WmJhVTVUM0xKTjA9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('Y21TK05BbWxxclk9')}}) Dawid Lubryka
Wysoka
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('TWozZ1NDRmxLNlE9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('K3pDc0NwZElRVGM9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('S3FiVXVwOHZUdVU9')}}) Łukasz Gurdak
Wrocław
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('RStWV1NnMDRZQnc9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
33.30
43 ({{getSeed('R1pVallFcStGdk09')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
32.35