Happy New 16

Data zawodów: 2016-01-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NFZnNzBUdFlkQ1U9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('c0FKYzFwbnJzRWc9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('aWtpZzl4dUFBZlE9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cW5NdzljaFljTWc9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('ajAwa09LL1pHbE09')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('VEhEeERJaExXM3c9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Ymo0djdabGFkK1k9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('WCtjMnRhb0YxTlU9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('ZVRqY2pTQlYwTzA9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('ZUpEdnA0bUxtU0U9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('RFZLTUZ4dlNpWWs9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('YVR4YTIzUzZrTEE9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('SFE2bGlRc0FvaVE9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('V3JhVnVSTG80M2s9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('SmVHQVJ6c1hreHM9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('bkFYVkNmaXdJNVU9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('RFdrMk85K0xXOWs9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('M0xiNFlkNXh1RG89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('cm9kTjd0Sldmbkk9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('UlJ5aHZNUHlNR0E9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('cGVIWjRJN3gwSjA9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('cFIvOXRIMmN3RFE9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('WGdodU1KQnBCQU09')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('R3B0S25vTFBXRWs9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('UCswdmJhb1pXY009')}}) Łukasz Maciejewski
Odolanów
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('K0E3NWc4MXhrRGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('aUZZN2NDUWhxdFk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('Rk1kWlJrMmI1MHc9')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('d3l0a0pXdktxclE9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('aVJRTm53N1VTY0U9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('TkxTb1lUcklBOVU9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('UlFvcUgxekZ6MzA9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('NW16b0RuaXNVLzQ9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('aW01MkVFVU16c009')}}) Łukasz Biłas
Wrocław
POL
42.71