wiosna w kahunie

Data zawodów: 2007-04-27
Ranga: B
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SXJ6YnJHTnQxUzQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
146.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z08xZ3dxQndpOWM9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
104.00
3 ({{getSeed('aVZ5RnhPaDR0aVE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
85.00
4 ({{getSeed('UkxlY3E3YkptRG89')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
73.00
5 ({{getSeed('d3ZsQUU4ZlIzS1k9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
65.00
6 ({{getSeed('UUV0RkVVT2RSYWs9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
8 ({{getSeed('dHVZRFNVK1ZOczQ9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
52.00
8 ({{getSeed('UjVXYUNOV1JQQlE9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
52.00
9 ({{getSeed('NWZiTTVLOFA5Z009')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
49.00
10 ({{getSeed('QmhYT0tBMklNcXM9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
46.00
11 ({{getSeed('ZW1EMmpNVzJvem89')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
44.00
12 ({{getSeed('akV0UWlJMFFOdkU9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
42.00
13 ({{getSeed('a1BYZkZvUmpUek09')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
41.00
14 ({{getSeed('YW1URWp2cGZlYUU9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
39.00
15 ({{getSeed('eXBxTGphZ3ozeTQ9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
38.00
16 ({{getSeed('M0tsOHJOS1dnVHM9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
37.00
17 ({{getSeed('OThHekZwYTQvblE9')}}) Mateusz Foks
Warszawa
POL
36.00
18 ({{getSeed('c0ptVFIvdW55VUE9')}}) Łukasz Paździorek
Warszawa
POL
0.00
19 ({{getSeed('VW5KK1Z6bWJoU0k9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
34.00
20 ({{getSeed('MU1NcnkweXE4UHc9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
0.00
21 ({{getSeed('SzdXYlhaSHF1aTA9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
32.00
22 ({{getSeed('UnVmRXZWM3daTFU9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
31.00
23 ({{getSeed('cHFzY0I5RDZKd2s9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
31.00
24 ({{getSeed('UCtaU0g5THNpdTg9')}}) Piotr Pawlak
Warszawa
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('SUp4QWs0S09UN1U9')}}) Jarosław Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
29.00
26 ({{getSeed('NXhPZm90WnF2R3c9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
27 ({{getSeed('S1YvcUxNMUpuM009')}}) Ewa Małyszko
Warszawa
POL
28.00
28 ({{getSeed('ai81RnFOYm90Y0E9')}}) Michał Rawa
Warszawa
POL
0.00
29 ({{getSeed('TWdRRDZuVldOckE9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
27.00
32 ({{getSeed('SGhiU0oxYWNzT3c9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
26.00
32 ({{getSeed('MDNSSXlPcmJOcTA9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
26.00
32 ({{getSeed('QVRwS0JVenF3ODA9')}}) Agata Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
26.00
33 ({{getSeed('aFgxKzFPVWo5NGs9')}}) Wojciech Sypko
Warszawa
POL
0.00
34 ({{getSeed('VlQ0bm1xYXd6eFU9')}}) Małgorzata Solecka
Warszawa
POL
25.00
35 ({{getSeed('ekxwNkFsT2QwK2c9')}}) Jakub Bujok
Warszawa
POL
25.00
36 ({{getSeed('dHJaSnVobGhlcHc9')}}) Irma Kamińska
Warszawa
POL
0.00
37 ({{getSeed('bjR3a2Z4dXRQUkE9')}}) Marcin Rudnik
Warszawa
POL
0.00
38 ({{getSeed('YmZURHlwTE1zbGs9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
0.00