OTS B

Data zawodów: 2006-11-11
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RDhQeXNxOS9ZYzA9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
0.00
2 ({{getSeed('MlMxT0srazdKZXM9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
83.00
3 ({{getSeed('YXdvdUxiR01SUEE9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
68.00
4 ({{getSeed('QUh4cHRteTN1ZEk9')}}) Błażej Rudnicki
Poznań
POL
0.00
5 ({{getSeed('V0R5QWxGWTY1Z0k9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
53.00
6 ({{getSeed('NDBPLytwaEtQZjg9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
48.00
7 ({{getSeed('a1VLWFI1UktiMVE9')}}) Damian Kędziora [']['][']
Poznań
POL
44.00
8 ({{getSeed('THJuUDFrVkJ6NUk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
0.00
9 ({{getSeed('eEtLWkJYWDJOMkU9')}}) Krzysztof Kazimieruk
Poznań
POL
39.00
10 ({{getSeed('T09qTE80bDdMWG89')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
37.00
11 ({{getSeed('QmFob1V0UDlrMHM9')}}) Maciej Jagielski
Poznań
POL
35.00
12 ({{getSeed('RWI0azBpdmdYaGs9')}}) Bartosz Herman
Skórzewo
POL
0.00
13 ({{getSeed('YTdndFpjRk5oV2c9')}}) Przemysław Matuszyk
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
0.00
16 ({{getSeed('STdBSXFEZnRiUVU9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
29.00
16 ({{getSeed('NW9teVJCazQ5L1k9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
0.00
16 ({{getSeed('RDVKNDk0dVJ0YUk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
0.00
17 ({{getSeed('enV5RWU2YW1mTlU9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Suchy Las
POL
0.00
18 ({{getSeed('dnRuZmppNEdsWTQ9')}}) Igor Kamiński
Poznań
POL
0.00
19 ({{getSeed('RlhXK2xpZ2gvKzg9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
0.00
20 ({{getSeed('Ym5UbDUvdE1BVDQ9')}}) Jacek Miarzyński
Poznań
POL
0.00
21 ({{getSeed('U050UHprOTlGbGM9')}}) Wojciech Grupa
Bydgoszcz
POL
0.00
22 ({{getSeed('WkZscXU1cTFZUkU9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
0.00
23 ({{getSeed('Z1VxaXdIK2ZkT1k9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
0.00
24 ({{getSeed('U2xLaG1DaXpXd3M9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('cDl1QTBrbVVoTmM9')}}) Cezary Kusy [']['][']
Szczecin
POL
0.00
26 ({{getSeed('K3g2NFVzaVpQejQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
0.00
27 ({{getSeed('NXhpcDhBL2xBSm89')}}) Przemysław Kowalski
Poznań
POL
0.00
29 ({{getSeed('SFBtQUVzNDZqVVk9')}}) Jakub Palacz
Poznań
POL
0.00
29 ({{getSeed('WVNMUjB6Q0xxZkU9')}}) Joanna Wiącek
Poznań
POL
0.00
31 ({{getSeed('TjgySFY1WFlBOUE9')}}) Michał Ślisiński
Poznań
POL
0.00
31 ({{getSeed('RGRrem1URTBPUEU9')}}) Leszek Gawron
Poznań
POL
21.00